Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:01:41.000 |
2 |
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:03:51.000 |
3 |
198
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:03:51.000 |
4 |
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:05:41.000 |
5 |
199
Lührs, Leslie (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:05:41.000 |
6 |
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:05:41.000 |
7 |
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)
LV Baden
|
03:05:41.000 |
8 |
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
03:05:41.000 |
9 |
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:05:41.000 |
10 |
119
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:05:41.000 |
11 |
122
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:05:41.000 |
12 |
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)
LV Baden
|
03:05:41.000 |
13 |
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:05:41.000 |
14 |
45
Rilling, Lennart (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:05:41.000 |
15 |
174
Wilshaus, Serghino (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
03:05:41.000 |
16 |
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:05:41.000 |
17 |
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
03:05:41.000 |
18 |
72
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:05:41.000 |
19 |
135
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:05:41.000 |
20 |
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:05:41.000 |
21 |
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:05:41.000 |
22 |
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:05:41.000 |
23 |
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:05:41.000 |
24 |
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
03:05:41.000 |
25 |
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
03:05:41.000 |
26 |
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:05:41.000 |
27 |
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:05:41.000 |
28 |
287
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:05:41.000 |
29 |
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:05:41.000 |
30 |
37
Stenzel, Mathieu (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
03:05:41.000 |
31 |
176
Wijfje, Rowan (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
03:05:41.000 |
32 |
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:05:41.000 |
33 |
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:05:41.000 |
34 |
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:05:41.000 |
35 |
171
van Kappel, Geert (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
03:05:41.000 |
36 |
204
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:05:41.000 |
37 |
76
Kullmann, Juri (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:05:41.000 |
38 |
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
03:05:41.000 |
39 |
203
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:06:13.000 |
40 |
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:10:20.000 |
41 |
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:10:21.000 |
42 |
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:10:31.000 |
43 |
65
Meßmer, Levi (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:10:31.000 |
44 |
114
Groß, Franz (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:10:51.000 |
45 |
155
Stobbe, Hannes (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
03:10:51.000 |
46 |
116
Winter, Patrick (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:10:51.000 |
47 |
163
Harter, Luca (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
03:10:51.000 |
48 |
144
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
03:10:51.000 |
49 |
293
Hendler, Samuel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:10:51.000 |
50 |
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:11:06.000 |
51 |
64
Bader, Moritz (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:14:52.000 |
52 |
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
03:15:17.000 |
53 |
162
Pahlke, Jasper Levi (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
03:16:16.000 |
54 |
10
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:30:24.000 |
55 |
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:30:24.000 |
56 |
6
Groch, Paul (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:30:24.000 |
57 |
175
Runderkamp, Samuel (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
03:30:24.000 |
58 |
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:15:40.000 |
59 |
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:30:24.000 |
dnf |
4
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
7
Wolf, Domenik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Herrmann, Lukas (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
75
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
90
Matern, Jeremy (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
94
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Plenefisch, Christopher (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Verwiebe, Carlo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Geringswald, Moussa-Erich (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
134
Schmidt, Yannick (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
145
Münzer, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Anders, Hannes (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Swenne, Delano (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Veenhuis, Ole (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Dongus, Moses (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
286
Kerkmann, Angelo (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Höhle, Laurens (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
294
Eger, Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |