Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:46:34.000 |
2 |
71
Heßmann, Michel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:46:34.000 |
3 |
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:47:57.000 |
4 |
199
Lührs, Leslie (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:47:57.000 |
5 |
115
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:47:57.000 |
6 |
5
Schomburg, Marten (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:47:57.000 |
7 |
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:47:57.000 |
8 |
2
Oelke, Tim (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:47:57.000 |
9 |
89
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
10 |
43
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:47:57.000 |
11 |
251
Vervoort, Wout (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:47:57.000 |
12 |
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
13 |
232
Neffgen, Tim (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:47:57.000 |
14 |
15
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:47:57.000 |
15 |
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:47:57.000 |
16 |
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:47:57.000 |
17 |
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
18 |
177
van Straten, Xander (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:47:57.000 |
19 |
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:47:57.000 |
20 |
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
21 |
179
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:47:57.000 |
22 |
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:47:57.000 |
23 |
80
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:47:57.000 |
24 |
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:47:57.000 |
25 |
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:47:57.000 |
26 |
77
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:47:57.000 |
27 |
37
Stenzel, Mathieu (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:47:57.000 |
28 |
108
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
29 |
105
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
30 |
287
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:47:57.000 |
31 |
233
van Looveren, Thijs (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:47:57.000 |
32 |
162
Pahlke, Jasper Levi (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:47:57.000 |
33 |
91
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:47:57.000 |
34 |
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:47:57.000 |
35 |
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:47:57.000 |
36 |
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:48:10.000 |
37 |
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:48:12.000 |
38 |
198
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:48:13.000 |
39 |
236
Herrygers, Tieme (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:48:15.000 |
40 |
16
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:48:20.000 |
41 |
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:48:30.000 |
42 |
122
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:48:34.000 |
43 |
200
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:48:45.000 |
44 |
135
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:48:48.000 |
45 |
144
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:48:48.000 |
46 |
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:48:48.000 |
47 |
74
Aymans, Alexander (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:48:51.000 |
48 |
145
Münzer, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:48:53.000 |
49 |
203
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:48:53.000 |
50 |
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
02:48:55.000 |
51 |
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:48:55.000 |
52 |
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:48:55.000 |
53 |
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:48:55.000 |
54 |
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:48:58.000 |
55 |
235
Grootjans, Jeno (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:49:00.000 |
56 |
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:49:00.000 |
57 |
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:49:02.000 |
58 |
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:49:07.000 |
59 |
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:49:15.000 |
60 |
34
Herrmann, Lukas (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:49:15.000 |
61 |
172
Pronk, Jens (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:49:15.000 |
62 |
252
Verlinden, Jordi (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:49:15.000 |
63 |
150
Beck, Lukas (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:55:52.000 |
64 |
101
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:55:52.000 |
65 |
65
Meßmer, Levi (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:55:52.000 |
66 |
100
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:56:06.000 |
67 |
201
Dreßler, Luca (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:56:06.000 |
68 |
6
Groch, Paul (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:56:11.000 |
69 |
7
Wolf, Domenik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:56:11.000 |
70 |
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:00:15.000 |
71 |
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:00:15.000 |
72 |
205
Pierza, Laurent Pascal (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:15:00.000 |
73 |
155
Stobbe, Hannes (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
03:15:00.000 |
74 |
130
Verwiebe, Carlo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:15:00.000 |
75 |
161
Anders, Hannes (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
03:15:00.000 |
76 |
94
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:15:00.000 |
77 |
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
03:15:00.000 |
78 |
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
03:15:00.000 |
dnf |
32
Hahner, Finn (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
45
Rilling, Lennart (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
47
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Göttlinger, Malte (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Bader, Moritz (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Cvajnar, Janko-Klaus (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Plenefisch, Christopher (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
111
Stelzner, Fynn (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Geringswald, Moussa-Erich (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Billigmann, Peter (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Stapper, Adrian (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Brown, Flynn (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Bökenkröger, Max Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
286
Kerkmann, Angelo (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
289
Schönholz, Ole (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Höhle, Laurens (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
292
Heitzmann, Christoph (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
309
Langer, Daniel (1972)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |