Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
290
Brenner, Marco (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:09:21.000 |
2 |
197
Rosner, Linus (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:10:01.000 |
3 |
2
Oelke, Tim (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
4 |
44
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:10:01.000 |
5 |
273
Bettendorff, Loic (2001)
Team Luxemburg
|
02:10:01.000 |
6 |
115
Wilksch, Hannes (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:10:01.000 |
7 |
30
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:10:01.000 |
8 |
183
Van Belle, Loe (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:10:01.000 |
9 |
43
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:10:01.000 |
10 |
78
Teutenberg, Tim Torn (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:01.000 |
11 |
85
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:10:01.000 |
12 |
141
Kübler, Raphael (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:10:01.000 |
13 |
5
Schomburg, Marten (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
14 |
118
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:10:01.000 |
15 |
57
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:10:01.000 |
16 |
45
Rilling, Lennart (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:10:01.000 |
17 |
236
Herrygers, Tieme (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:10:01.000 |
18 |
189
Schuch, Mike (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:10:01.000 |
19 |
15
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:10:01.000 |
20 |
79
Eißer, Maximilian (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:01.000 |
21 |
86
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:10:01.000 |
22 |
172
Pronk, Jens (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:10:01.000 |
23 |
128
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:10:01.000 |
24 |
149
Bauer, Felix (2002)
LV Baden
|
02:10:01.000 |
25 |
212
Kroon, Joris (2001)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:10:01.000 |
26 |
127
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:10:01.000 |
28 |
31
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
02:10:01.000 |
29 |
202
von Stetten, Laurin (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:10:01.000 |
30 |
233
van Looveren, Thijs (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:10:01.000 |
31 |
71
Heßmann, Michel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:01.000 |
32 |
59
Schlachter, Franz (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:10:01.000 |
33 |
295
Andratschke, Nils (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:10:01.000 |
34 |
10
Zierenner, Leo (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
36 |
122
Eppert, David (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:10:01.000 |
37 |
135
Temmen, Jan-Marc (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:10:01.000 |
38 |
1
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
39 |
216
Zwaan, Wouter (2001)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:10:01.000 |
40 |
105
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:10:01.000 |
41 |
8
Niebergall, Yannik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
42 |
11
Rauch, Eric (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:01.000 |
43 |
16
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:10:06.000 |
44 |
89
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:10:11.000 |
45 |
214
Maas, Marijn (2002)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:10:27.000 |
46 |
211
Hennekam, Tim (2002)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:10:27.000 |
47 |
73
Josten, Henrik (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:27.000 |
48 |
92
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:10:27.000 |
49 |
108
Dierking, Felix (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:10:27.000 |
50 |
99
Redmann, Sven (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:10:27.000 |
51 |
113
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:10:27.000 |
52 |
144
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:10:27.000 |
53 |
50
Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:10:27.000 |
54 |
232
Neffgen, Tim (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:10:27.000 |
55 |
6
Groch, Paul (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:27.000 |
56 |
75
Schöne, Marcel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:27.000 |
57 |
204
Betzinger, Klaus (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:10:34.000 |
58 |
297
Duijvesteijn, Roy (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:10:34.000 |
59 |
177
van Straten, Xander (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:10:34.000 |
60 |
184
van der Gracht, Nieles (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:10:34.000 |
61 |
171
van Kappel, Geert (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:10:34.000 |
62 |
9
Andrä, Yannick Noah (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:10:34.000 |
63 |
294
Eger, Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:10:34.000 |
64 |
80
Theiler, Ole (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:34.000 |
65 |
74
Aymans, Alexander (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:10:34.000 |
66 |
91
Kretschy, Moritz (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:10:34.000 |
67 |
203
Weggenmann, Erik (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:10:34.000 |
68 |
213
Krijnsen, Jelte (2001)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:10:59.000 |
70 |
51
Meyers, Julien (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:11:51.000 |
71 |
269
Jentgen, Jérôme (2002)
Team Luxemburg
|
02:16:07.000 |
72 |
235
Grootjans, Jeno (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
02:17:03.000 |
73 |
265
Kinley, Bijl (2002)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
02:17:03.000 |
74 |
162
Pahlke, Jasper Levi (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:17:56.000 |
75 |
4
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:17:56.000 |
76 |
77
Horsthemke, Erik (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:17:56.000 |
77 |
119
Steinmann, Kieron (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:17:56.000 |
78 |
186
Huenders, Lance (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
02:17:59.000 |
79 |
100
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:17:59.000 |
80 |
281
Wulfert, Hannes (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:19:38.000 |
81 |
18
Eichhorn, Wladislaw (2002)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
02:19:38.000 |
82 |
287
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:19:40.000 |
83 |
87
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:19:40.000 |
84 |
145
Münzer, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:19:40.000 |
85 |
215
Wiskerke, Joran (2002)
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
02:19:40.000 |
86 |
272
Esser, Mik (2001)
Team Luxemburg
|
02:19:40.000 |
87 |
47
Lauf, Marc (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:19:44.000 |
89 |
267
Karier, Tim (2002)
Team Luxemburg
|
02:19:52.000 |
91 |
268
Miny, Gilles (2002)
Team Luxemburg
|
02:19:57.000 |
92 |
103
Jaßmeier, Leon Till (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:20:08.000 |
93 |
131
Geringswald, Moussa-Erich (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
02:30:50.000 |
94 |
179
Cambeis, Merlin (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:34:39.000 |
95 |
180
Luijten, Noel (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
02:34:39.000 |
96 |
161
Anders, Hannes (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
02:40:01.000 |
dnf |
3
Borgwald, Axel (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
7
Wolf, Domenik (2002)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
17
Dietze, Patrick (2001)
SC Berlin Radsport
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Herrmann, Lukas (2001)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Antolovic, Anton (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Fischer, Malwin (2002)
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
49
Radmacher, Nils (2002)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Keller, Fabian (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Leben, Lasse (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
63
Schaible, Silas (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Bader, Moritz (2002)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Kullmann, Juri (2002)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Frigge, Niels (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
94
Schmieder, Giovanni (2002)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Langer, Björn (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes (2002)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Groß, Franz (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Eckert, Lu Morten Malik (2002)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Moryson, Oskar (2001)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
133
Vickus, Jan Philipp (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
134
Schmidt, Yannick (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Billigmann, Peter (2002)
Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann p/b Christian Knees
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Boos, Maximilian (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
147
Wolfsperger, Marius (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
148
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
150
Beck, Lukas (2002)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Stapper, Adrian (2001)
LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Schwarm, Hauke (2001)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Prien, Daniel (2002)
RG Team Nord
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Blom, Ruben (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Wilshaus, Serghino (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Runderkamp, Samuel (2001)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
de Zeeuw, Timo (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
181
Swenne, Delano (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
182
Veenhuis, Ole (2002)
UW & TC de Volharding
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
187
Kool, Tristian (2002)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Prosman, Pieter (1971)
Streetjump-Forte Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Hornstein, Tobias (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Dreßler, Luca (2002)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
234
Meeusen, Rik (2001)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
237
Lauryssen, Rik (2002)
WAC-Team Belgien
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
van den Hurk, Noud (2002)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
261
Steegenga, Thomas (2001)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Potter, James (2002)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
263
van Bekkum, Darren (2002)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Sardina, Mike (2002)
Team district Midden Nederland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
271
Blatt, Pablo (2001)
Team Luxemburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
284
Hoffmann, Jona (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
285
Lieser, Jan (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
288
Schneider, Leonhard (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
289
Schönholz, Ole (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
292
Heitzmann, Christoph (2002)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
293
Hendler, Samuel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Schmidt, Jakob (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Franken, Jonas (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
305
Uhl, Tim (1977)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
306
Koop, Alexander (1972)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
307
Kelter, Tobias (1973)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |