Ergebnisse Junioren / Master

Tageswertung Bahn Singen/Öschelbronn/Oberhausen/Dudenhofen 18.05.2018

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
64
Lührs, Leslie (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000 (118 P.)
2
60
Rosner, Linus (2001)

BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
00:00:00.000 (112 P.)
3
214
Uhlig, Henri (2001)

DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
00:00:00.000 (110 P.)
4
212
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)

DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
00:00:00.000 (99 P.)
5
78
Thiede, Mike (2000)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000 (91 P.)
6
76
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)

Landesverband Brandenburg
00:00:00.000 (91 P.)
7
113
Werner, Franz (2000)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000 (88 P.)
8
123
Lohse, Constantin (2001)

Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
00:00:00.000 (87 P.)
9
47
Hartmann, Nick (2001)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000 (81 P.)
10
45
Walter, Daniel (2000)

WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
00:00:00.000 (80 P.)
11
22
Müller, Maximilian (2000)

LV Baden
00:00:00.000 (74 P.)
12
31
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000 (71 P.)
13
176
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000 (70 P.)
14
272
Moryson, Oskar (2001)

Team Wipotec RLP
00:00:00.000 (69 P.)
15
26
Wehrle, Tim (2001)

LV Baden
00:00:00.000 (68 P.)
16
181
Josten, Henrik (2001)

ROSE Team NRW
00:00:00.000 (67 P.)
17
217
Streicher, Tom (2001)

DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
00:00:00.000 (30 P.)
18
213
Heidenheim, Hans (2001)

DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
00:00:00.000 (30 P.)



Gesamtwertung 2019

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

28.07.2019 – NürburgringMänner
07.07.2019 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.06.2019 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
16.06.2019 – LindenMänner
15.06.2019 – LindenU19 m
10.06.2019 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
26.05.2019 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
19.05.2019 – Dautphe Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
12.05.2019 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2019 – EschbornU19 m
07.04.2019 – DürenMänner | U19 m
31.03.2019 – EinhausenFrauen | U19 m | U19 w