Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
150
Ballerstedt, Maurice (2001)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:31:56.000 |
2 |
87
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:31:56.000 |
3 |
49
Steinhauser, Georg (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:31:58.000 |
4 |
29
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:15.000 |
5 |
214
Uhlig, Henri (2001)
DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
|
02:32:15.000 |
6 |
43
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:32:15.000 |
7 |
65
Wollenberg, Tim (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:32:15.000 |
8 |
160
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:32:15.000 |
9 |
113
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:32:15.000 |
10 |
1
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:32:15.000 |
11 |
169
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:32:15.000 |
12 |
71
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:32:15.000 |
13 |
115
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:32:15.000 |
14 |
44
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
02:32:15.000 |
15 |
38
Brescher, Leon Eduard (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:15.000 |
16 |
231
Eggenberg, Ruben (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:15.000 |
17 |
271
Heming, Miká (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:32:15.000 |
18 |
31
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:15.000 |
19 |
116
Lindner, Tom (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:32:15.000 |
20 |
225
De Lisi, Nicolo (2001)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:15.000 |
21 |
17
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:32:15.000 |
22 |
229
Maret, Alexis (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:15.000 |
23 |
233
Treuthardt, Colin (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:15.000 |
24 |
72
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:32:15.000 |
25 |
37
Plambeck, Moritz (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:15.000 |
26 |
147
Gathemann, Albert (2001)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:32:15.000 |
27 |
85
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:32:15.000 |
28 |
141
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:32:15.000 |
29 |
15
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:32:15.000 |
30 |
212
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
|
02:32:15.000 |
31 |
64
Lührs, Leslie (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:32:15.000 |
32 |
32
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:15.000 |
33 |
41
Rilling, Lennart (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:32:22.000 |
34 |
228
Ender, Robin (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:22.000 |
35 |
273
Roth, Nepomuk (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:32:22.000 |
36 |
176
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:32:22.000 |
37 |
63
Peter, Michael (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:32:22.000 |
38 |
177
Vranken, Erik (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:32:22.000 |
39 |
86
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:32:22.000 |
40 |
132
Burghardt, Luis (2001)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:32:27.000 |
41 |
62
Zurawski, Sven (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:32:31.000 |
42 |
99
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
02:32:34.000 |
43 |
226
Bögli, Jonathan (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:32:34.000 |
44 |
114
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:33:05.000 |
45 |
118
Keup, Pierre-Pascal (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:33:20.000 |
46 |
119
Tischendorf, Tim (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:33:20.000 |
47 |
232
Barras, Noé (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:33:51.000 |
48 |
302
Rummel, Marcus (1970)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:32:15.000 |
48 |
9
Oelke, Tim (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
19
Ringwald, Gregor (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
20
Huber, Matthias (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
30
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
35
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
39
Jabczynski, Luca Janis (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
58
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
60
Rosner, Linus (2001)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
76
Zetzsche, Theo (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
88
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
89
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
122
Mai, Tom (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
129
Ziener, Thore Benjamin (2000)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
142
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
145
Dik, Calvin (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
170
Schmitz, Campo (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
172
Dreis, Philipp Alexander (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
181
Josten, Henrik (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
184
Pekrahn, Marc-Leon (2000)
U19 Peugeot Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
227
Bieler, Dominik (2001)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
230
Imboden, Simon (2000)
Swiss Cycling Nationalteam - Junior
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
240
Heingier, Lars (2001)
TSP Aargau
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
241
Famularo, Maxime (2000)
TSP Aargau
|
02:38:30.000 |
48 |
270
Jolidon, Nicola (2000)
TSP Aargau
|
02:38:30.000 |
72 |
301
Schmidt, Christian (1969)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:32:22.000 |
72 |
34
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
121
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
162
Redmann, Sven (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
164
Rahnenführer, Jonah (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
175
Aymans, Alexander (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
186
Stobbe, Hannes (2001)
U19 Peugeot Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
244
Neuenschwander, Michael (2000)
TSP Aargau
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
253
Klahre, Jakob (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
255
Serra Burguera, Carlos (2001)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
258
Diaz, Phillip (2000)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
02:41:15.000 |
72 |
267
Eger, Philipp (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:41:15.000 |
83 |
24
Pelgrim, Jan (2001)
LV Baden
|
02:44:15.000 |
83 |
123
Lohse, Constantin (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:44:15.000 |
83 |
174
Verwiebe, Carlo (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:44:15.000 |
83 |
243
Niggli, Jonathan (2001)
TSP Aargau
|
02:44:15.000 |
87 |
127
Hahner, Finn (2001)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:48:15.000 |
87 |
268
Hendler, Samuel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:48:15.000 |
87 |
275
Fellmann, Daniel (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:48:15.000 |
90 |
18
Marek, Lukas (2000)
LV Baden
|
02:51:30.000 |
90 |
36
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:51:30.000 |
90 |
90
Oberteicher, Matteo (2001)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
02:51:30.000 |
90 |
187
Matthusen, Lennart (2001)
U19 Peugeot Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
|
02:51:30.000 |
90 |
188
Gericke, Tom (2000)
U19 Peugeot Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
|
02:51:30.000 |
95 |
5
Poschadel, Ben (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:53:00.000 |
95 |
7
Wilk, Luke (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:53:00.000 |
95 |
8
Jägeler, Paul Konrad (2001)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:53:00.000 |
95 |
103
Hemmerling, Lars (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
02:53:00.000 |
99 |
120
Groß, Franz (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
128
Jehn, Justus (2000)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
131
Broggini, Fabian (2001)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
134
Jakobi, Samuel (2000)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
146
Dietze, Patrick (2001)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
158
Kahlstorf, Bosse (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
216
Lauf, Marc (2001)
DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
|
02:54:30.000 |
99 |
272
Moryson, Oskar (2001)
Einzelfahrer
|
02:54:30.000 |
dnf |
40
Lex, Louis (2001)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
45
Walter, Daniel (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Zuger, Adrian (2001)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
74
Weyer, Eric (2001)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
124
Wagler, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
126
Matern, Jeremy (2001)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Fritz, Julius (2000)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Wiegand, Florian (2001)
LV Hessen p/b Team Herrmann
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Cvajnar, Janko-Klaus (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Mönning, Pablo (2001)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Wulfert, Hannes (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
Heßmann, Michel (2001)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Schwarm, Hauke (2001)
U19 Peugeot Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Heidenheim, Hans (2001)
DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Streicher, Tom (2001)
DIATEST-City Bike VC-Darmstadt 1899
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
254
Müller, Andreas (2000)
TSP Zürich Oerlikon
|
00:00:00.000 |