Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
262
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:18:15.000 |
2 |
132
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:20:17.000 |
3 |
65
Riedmann, Linda (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:20:19.000 |
4 |
21
Buch, Hannah (2002)
Maloja Pushbiker FEM
|
02:20:19.000 |
5 |
145
Stern, Friederike (2001)
d.velop ladies
|
02:20:19.000 |
6 |
244
Smekal, Finja (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:20:19.000 |
7 |
51
Cleves, Marlene (2002)
LV NRW
|
02:20:19.000 |
8 |
36
Eberle, Lana (2003)
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg
|
02:20:25.000 |
9 |
106
Schoppe, Olivia (2001)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:20:28.000 |
10 |
109
Schulz, Tina (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:20:58.000 |
11 |
144
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:21:16.000 |
12 |
13
Wolf, Laura (2003)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:21:17.000 |
13 |
103
Zdun, Anna-Helene (2001)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:24:02.000 |
14 |
22
Dopjans, Hanna (2002)
Maloja Pushbiker FEM
|
02:25:02.000 |
15 |
34
Meier, Finja (2002)
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg
|
02:27:18.000 |
16 |
63
Kravanja, Andrea (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:27:18.000 |
17 |
25
Sigmund, Marla (2003)
Maloja Pushbiker FEM
|
02:28:33.000 |
18 |
4
Jährig, Fabienne (2003)
RG Brandenburg/Berlin
|
02:33:43.000 |
19 |
23
Kastenhuber, Sarah (2002)
Maloja Pushbiker FEM
|
03:57:37.000 |
20 |
150
Streicher, Hannah (2001)
d.velop ladies
|
03:32:40.000 |
21 |
11
Waldhoff, Lea (2002)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:32:40.000 |
22 |
42
Rosse, Tami (2002)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
03:32:40.000 |
23 |
66
Zeitler, Martha (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
03:32:40.000 |
24 |
6
Luedecke, Lina (2003)
RG Brandenburg/Berlin
|
03:32:40.000 |
25 |
54
Meyer, Hannah (2003)
LV NRW
|
03:32:40.000 |
26 |
62
Fuchs, Carolina (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
03:32:40.000 |
27 |
44
Röhricht, Lara (2003)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
03:32:40.000 |
28 |
41
Mäder, Thalea (2002)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
03:32:40.000 |
29 |
15
Teufel Tarlton, Maya (2003)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:32:40.000 |
30 |
16
Theobald, Johanna (2003)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:32:40.000 |
31 |
55
Wiemers, Martha (2003)
LV NRW
|
03:32:40.000 |
32 |
61
Peiker, Paulina (2002)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
03:32:40.000 |
33 |
179
Lagershausen, Marie (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
03:57:37.000 |
34 |
175
Möllering, Rieke (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
03:57:37.000 |
35 |
24
Kraft, Sarah (2002)
Maloja Pushbiker FEM
|
03:57:37.000 |
36 |
147
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
03:57:37.000 |
37 |
39
Thaller, Laura (2003)
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg
|
03:57:37.000 |
38 |
148
Heming, Pia (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
03:57:37.000 |
39 |
149
Winkelhag, Mira (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
03:57:37.000 |
40 |
52
Gref, Johanna (2002)
LV NRW
|
03:57:37.000 |
41 |
82
Paduch, Linda (2003)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:32:40.000 |
42 |
107
Heitzmann, Dorothea (2000)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
04:22:34.000 |
dnf |
1
Leonhardt, Paula (2002)
RG Brandenburg/Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
2
Haberecht, Gina (2002)
RG Brandenburg/Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
7
Masnik, Lisa Marie (2003)
RG Brandenburg/Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
14
Evers, Larissa (2003)
Team Frogblue Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:00:00.000 |