Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
99
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:16:27.000 |
2 |
127
Riedmann, Linda (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:21:27.000 |
3 |
14
Stern, Friederike (2001)
d.velop ladies
|
02:21:27.000 |
4 |
60
Zanner, Beate (1982)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:21:27.000 |
5 |
54
Looser, Vera (1993)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:24:31.000 |
6 |
15
Verschelden, Nathalie (1994)
d.velop ladies
|
02:24:32.000 |
7 |
110
Smekal, Finja (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:24:32.000 |
8 |
132
Czapla, Justyna (2004)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:24:34.000 |
9 |
24
Lust, Bianca (1996)
d.velop ladies
|
02:24:35.000 |
10 |
77
Behn, Jorid (1994)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
02:24:36.000 |
11 |
80
Biermann, Cordula (1971)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
02:24:36.000 |
12 |
112
Noack, Josephine (1995)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:24:39.000 |
13 |
9
Fox, Katharina (1996)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:27:31.000 |
14 |
13
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:27:31.000 |
15 |
2
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:27:33.000 |
16 |
111
Leuchter, Franziska (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:27:35.000 |
17 |
184
Weber, Lisa (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:27:35.000 |
18 |
27
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:27:35.000 |
19 |
4
Bernhard, Bianca (1990)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:27:40.000 |
20 |
129
Sigmund, Marla (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:29:58.000 |
21 |
106
Ukena, Ann Gela (1992)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:29:59.000 |
22 |
138
Bloch, Cassandra (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
02:29:59.000 |
23 |
18
Hering, Eva Marie (1993)
d.velop ladies
|
02:30:02.000 |
24 |
108
Marb, Maria (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:30:02.000 |
25 |
32
Robb, Lisa (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:31:52.000 |
26 |
35
Dopjans, Hanna (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:31:53.000 |
27 |
128
Kravanja, Andrea (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:31:53.000 |
28 |
161
Simon, Jette (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
02:31:53.000 |
29 |
114
Buch, Hannah (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:31:53.000 |
30 |
58
Schulz, Tina (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:31:53.000 |
31 |
56
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:31:55.000 |
32 |
1
Ventker, Lydia (1985)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:31:57.000 |
33 |
121
Eberle, Lana (2003)
Radsport Baden-Württemberg - Juniorinnen
|
02:31:59.000 |
34 |
120
Kummer, Pia (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:00.000 |
35 |
171
Stelling, Victoria (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:01.000 |
36 |
38
Pöhl, Kerstin (1987)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:32:16.000 |
37 |
11
Strothmann, Lisa (2002)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:32:18.000 |
38 |
3
Schütz, Adelheid (1973)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:33:55.000 |
39 |
141
Zeise, Miriam (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
02:36:04.000 |
40 |
66
Thamm, Antje (1984)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:36:45.000 |
41 |
34
Kastenhuber, Sarah (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:36:45.000 |
42 |
74
Schelb, Annika (1996)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:36:45.000 |
43 |
146
Jährig, Fabienne (2003)
RG LKT Team
|
02:36:46.000 |
44 |
185
Bertleff, Anja (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:36:47.000 |
45 |
6
Hild, Amélie (1993)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:36:47.000 |
46 |
152
Banduhn, Alina (2004)
RG LKT Team
|
02:36:48.000 |
47 |
70
Kromm, Lisa (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:40:41.000 |
48 |
42
Möllering, Rieke (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:40:41.000 |
49 |
68
Anstruther, Yasmin (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:40:42.000 |
50 |
73
Zimmermann, Amelie (1990)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:40:42.000 |
51 |
63
Luca, Eva (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:40:49.000 |
52 |
20
Winkelhag, Mira (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
02:41:22.000 |
53 |
53
Bender, Janina Morin (1997)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:41:22.000 |
54 |
40
Herzog, Sonja (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:41:29.000 |
55 |
21
Leonhardt, Paula (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
02:42:30.000 |
56 |
136
Röhricht, Lara (2003)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
02:42:30.000 |
57 |
52
Lagershausen, Marie (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:42:33.000 |
58 |
151
Piesker, Miriam (2004)
RG LKT Team
|
02:42:33.000 |
59 |
139
Wollweber, Isabel (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
02:42:38.000 |
60 |
133
Zeitler, Martha (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
02:42:48.000 |
61 |
57
Schoppe, Olivia (2001)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:46:14.000 |
62 |
67
Marek, Claudia (1969)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
02:46:14.000 |
63 |
45
Haberecht, Gina (2002)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:47:57.000 |
64 |
137
Ballhaus, Tasia (2003)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
02:48:08.000 |
65 |
8
Bruchmeier, Aline (1993)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
02:48:09.000 |
66 |
46
Knaul, Selina (1995)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:57:03.000 |
67 |
150
Luedecke, Lina (2003)
RG LKT Team
|
03:00:44.000 |
68 |
23
Messemer, Noa (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
03:03:34.000 |
69 |
160
Tusint, Carla (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:03:34.000 |
70 |
167
Scharr, Alexandra Gritt (2004)
Einzelfahrerin
|
03:09:08.000 |
71 |
71
Nitschke, Tanja (1975)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
03:09:10.000 |
72 |
130
Kubina, Lisa-Marie (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
03:15:03.000 |
73 |
51
Thümmler, Maren (2001)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
03:30:31.000 |
dnf |
33
Frühmesser, Tanja (1993)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Schweikart, Aileen (1996)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |