Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
28
Lechner, Corinna (1994)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:43:17.900 |
2 |
2
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:44:27.200 |
3 |
3
Schütz, Adelheid (1973)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:44:37.000 |
4 |
30
Fischer, Lisa (1993)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:45:30.900 |
5 |
27
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:45:50.900 |
6 |
1
Ventker, Lydia (1985)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:45:53.000 |
7 |
114
Buch, Hannah (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:46:09.700 |
8 |
99
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:46:15.000 |
9 |
110
Smekal, Finja (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:46:28.700 |
10 |
41
Sandten, Sam (1988)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:46:53.600 |
11 |
113
Miller, Kimberly (1987)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:46:59.000 |
12 |
38
Pöhl, Kerstin (1987)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:47:01.500 |
13 |
14
Stern, Friederike (2001)
d.velop ladies
|
00:47:09.600 |
14 |
9
Fox, Katharina (1996)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:47:39.500 |
15 |
79
Stender, Pia Victoria (1999)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:47:41.000 |
16 |
34
Kastenhuber, Sarah (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:47:47.200 |
17 |
13
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:47:47.900 |
18 |
179
Brachtendorf, Kerstin (1972)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:48:05.900 |
19 |
171
Stelling, Victoria (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:48:10.300 |
20 |
77
Behn, Jorid (1994)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:48:13.500 |
21 |
109
Seidel, Clea (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:48:18.400 |
22 |
35
Dopjans, Hanna (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:48:28.100 |
23 |
21
Leonhardt, Paula (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
00:48:51.500 |
24 |
4
Bernhard, Bianca (1990)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:49:08.100 |
25 |
87
Giesen, Anna (1984)
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling - Ladies
|
00:49:11.600 |
26 |
82
Schröder, Fiona (1999)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:49:20.700 |
27 |
32
Robb, Lisa (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:49:21.900 |
28 |
98
Mäder, Thalea (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:49:49.400 |
29 |
80
Biermann, Cordula (1971)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:49:50.200 |
30 |
73
Zimmermann, Amelie (1990)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:49:54.900 |
31 |
119
Gutschke, Katja (1987)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:50:04.500 |
32 |
37
Peterson, Lisa (1992)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:50:17.000 |
33 |
53
Bender, Janina Morin (1997)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:50:30.000 |
34 |
29
Klimsa, Paulina Maxima (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:50:51.200 |
35 |
74
Schelb, Annika (1996)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:50:52.100 |
36 |
20
Winkelhag, Mira (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
00:50:57.800 |
37 |
66
Thamm, Antje (1984)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:50:59.500 |
38 |
22
Cleves, Marlene (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
00:51:00.300 |
39 |
52
Lagershausen, Marie (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:51:03.500 |
40 |
70
Kromm, Lisa (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:51:08.200 |
41 |
8
Bruchmeier, Aline (1993)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:51:14.900 |
42 |
49
Kinitz, Runa (1996)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:51:21.200 |
43 |
33
Frühmesser, Tanja (1993)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:51:21.200 |
44 |
103
Roth, Luisa (1991)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:51:36.000 |
45 |
104
Adler-Brügger, Tina (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:52:09.500 |
46 |
68
Anstruther, Yasmin (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:52:20.600 |
47 |
43
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:52:57.300 |
48 |
45
Haberecht, Gina (2002)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:53:22.100 |
49 |
47
Hüllhorst, Elisa (2002)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:54:09.400 |
50 |
42
Möllering, Rieke (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:55:09.300 |
51 |
101
Gall, Roxane (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:55:26.100 |
52 |
51
Thümmler, Maren (2001)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:56:59.500 |
53 |
182
Barthelmes, Eva (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:58:20.500 |