Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
2
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:22:40.000 |
2 |
9
Fox, Katharina (1996)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:23:00.000 |
3 |
134
Niedermaier, Antonia (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:23:14.000 |
4 |
99
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:23:21.000 |
5 |
3
Schütz, Adelheid (1973)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:23:22.000 |
6 |
1
Ventker, Lydia (1985)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:23:47.000 |
7 |
27
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:23:59.000 |
8 |
114
Buch, Hannah (2002)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:24:10.000 |
9 |
60
Zanner, Beate (1982)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:24:10.000 |
10 |
18
Hering, Eva Marie (1993)
d.velop ladies
|
00:24:26.000 |
11 |
110
Smekal, Finja (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:24:29.000 |
12 |
54
Looser, Vera (1993)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:24:31.000 |
13 |
11
Strothmann, Lisa (2002)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:24:35.000 |
14 |
132
Czapla, Justyna (2004)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:24:41.000 |
15 |
146
Jährig, Fabienne (2003)
RG LKT Team
|
00:24:42.000 |
16 |
14
Stern, Friederike (2001)
d.velop ladies
|
00:24:45.000 |
17 |
38
Pöhl, Kerstin (1987)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:24:52.000 |
18 |
21
Leonhardt, Paula (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
00:24:53.000 |
19 |
24
Lust, Bianca (1996)
d.velop ladies
|
00:24:54.000 |
20 |
77
Behn, Jorid (1994)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:25:00.000 |
21 |
161
Simon, Jette (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:25:06.000 |
22 |
15
Verschelden, Nathalie (1994)
d.velop ladies
|
00:25:11.000 |
23 |
13
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:25:15.000 |
24 |
112
Noack, Josephine (1995)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:25:24.000 |
25 |
4
Bernhard, Bianca (1990)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:25:24.000 |
26 |
127
Riedmann, Linda (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:25:30.000 |
27 |
171
Stelling, Victoria (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:25:34.000 |
28 |
152
Banduhn, Alina (2004)
RG LKT Team
|
00:25:34.000 |
29 |
128
Kravanja, Andrea (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:25:36.000 |
30 |
70
Kromm, Lisa (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:25:40.000 |
31 |
34
Kastenhuber, Sarah (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:25:47.000 |
32 |
74
Schelb, Annika (1996)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:25:49.000 |
33 |
73
Zimmermann, Amelie (1990)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:25:50.000 |
34 |
80
Biermann, Cordula (1971)
Kieler RV / RSV SH powered by Dankward
|
00:25:52.000 |
35 |
138
Bloch, Cassandra (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
00:25:53.000 |
36 |
52
Lagershausen, Marie (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:25:56.000 |
37 |
131
Paggel, Katharina (2004)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:25:59.000 |
38 |
66
Thamm, Antje (1984)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:26:01.000 |
39 |
136
Röhricht, Lara (2003)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
00:26:07.000 |
40 |
133
Zeitler, Martha (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:26:08.000 |
41 |
20
Winkelhag, Mira (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
00:26:10.000 |
42 |
68
Anstruther, Yasmin (1988)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:26:10.000 |
43 |
120
Kummer, Pia (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:26:11.000 |
44 |
56
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:26:11.000 |
45 |
111
Leuchter, Franziska (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:26:14.000 |
46 |
141
Zeise, Miriam (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
00:26:15.000 |
47 |
137
Ballhaus, Tasia (2003)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
00:26:15.000 |
48 |
151
Piesker, Miriam (2004)
RG LKT Team
|
00:26:17.000 |
49 |
33
Frühmesser, Tanja (1993)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:26:24.000 |
50 |
42
Möllering, Rieke (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:26:28.000 |
51 |
160
Tusint, Carla (2004)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:26:34.000 |
52 |
35
Dopjans, Hanna (2002)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:26:40.000 |
53 |
148
Jährig, Elena (2003)
RG LKT Team
|
00:26:45.000 |
54 |
139
Wollweber, Isabel (2004)
Juniorinnen Team maxx-solar-LINDIG
|
00:27:08.000 |
55 |
57
Schoppe, Olivia (2001)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:27:16.000 |
56 |
53
Bender, Janina Morin (1997)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:27:16.000 |
57 |
6
Hild, Amélie (1993)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:27:19.000 |
58 |
185
Bertleff, Anja (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:27:36.000 |
59 |
58
Schulz, Tina (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:27:42.000 |
60 |
184
Weber, Lisa (2001)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:27:44.000 |
61 |
8
Bruchmeier, Aline (1993)
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
|
00:27:50.000 |
62 |
23
Messemer, Noa (2002)
d.velop ladies
|
00:28:03.000 |
63 |
67
Marek, Claudia (1969)
Team Baden-Forchheim
|
00:28:14.000 |
64 |
63
Luca, Eva (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:29:11.000 |
65 |
167
Scharr, Alexandra Gritt (2004)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:29:15.000 |
66 |
130
Kubina, Lisa-Marie (2003)
Team Mangertseder Bayern
|
00:29:23.000 |
dnf |
180
Moster, Nadja (1970)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |