Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
102
Schiff, Carolin (1986)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:24:28.000 |
2 |
101
Zanner, Beate (1982)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:24:38.000 |
3 |
115
Paller, Tatjana (1995)
d.velop ladies
|
02:24:38.000 |
4 |
122
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:24:38.000 |
5 |
280
Ludwig, Hannah (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:24:38.000 |
6 |
121
Heitzmann, Dorothea (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:24:58.000 |
7 |
147
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:25:24.000 |
8 |
180
Betz, Svenja (1995)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:27:41.000 |
9 |
203
Teschke, Annika (1999)
WiaWis Racing Team p/b Dos Caballos
|
02:28:12.000 |
10 |
171
Ventker, Lydia (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:28:12.000 |
11 |
146
Lechner, Corinna (1994)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:28:12.000 |
12 |
157
Hinz, Katharina Julia (1997)
Team IGOS
|
02:28:12.000 |
14 |
257
Paul, Stefanie (1986)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:28:12.000 |
15 |
241
Treffeisen, Jade (1991)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:17.000 |
16 |
103
Luca, Eva (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:31:06.000 |
18 |
261
Erath, Tanja (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:55.000 |
19 |
145
Robb, Lisa (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:32:55.000 |
20 |
105
Fischer, Lisa (1993)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:32:55.000 |
21 |
258
Olbrich, Lisa (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:55.000 |
23 |
174
Bernhard, Bianca (1990)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:32:55.000 |
25 |
265
Kromm, Lisa (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:55.000 |
26 |
144
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:32:55.000 |
27 |
161
Wesselhoeft, Benita (1984)
Team IGOS
|
02:32:55.000 |
29 |
273
Unterberger, Birgit (1976)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:32:55.000 |
30 |
187
Pöhl, Kerstin (1987)
Team BELLE Stahlbau - Women
|
02:32:55.000 |
31 |
152
Germann, Mareike (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:33:06.000 |
32 |
177
Hild, Amélie (1993)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:38:48.000 |
33 |
106
Schulz, Tina (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:38:48.000 |
34 |
252
Lassen, Jenny (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:38:48.000 |
35 |
173
Schneidenbach, Anja (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:38:48.000 |
36 |
167
Letz, Philine (1997)
Team IGOS
|
02:41:53.000 |
38 |
249
Schulz, Nora (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:56:12.000 |
39 |
120
Ollick, Luise (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
02:56:12.000 |
40 |
154
Frühmesser, Tanja (1993)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:56:12.000 |
42 |
263
Marb, Maria (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:56:12.000 |
43 |
149
Hess, Jana (1989)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:56:12.000 |
44 |
163
Hansen, Niccola (1994)
Team IGOS
|
02:56:12.000 |
45 |
269
Leuchter, Franziska (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:56:12.000 |
46 |
255
Forkel, Maria (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:56:12.000 |
48 |
279
Peterson, Lisa (1992)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:56:12.000 |
dnf |
124
Heming, Pia (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
165
Kohlmeyer, Kim Johanna (1983)
Team IGOS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Giesen, Anna (1984)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Steffenhagen, Diana (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
247
Wendt, Stefanie (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
256
Marek, Claudia (1969)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Hoffmann, Lisamarie (1999)
Team IGOS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
277
Pächtel, Sara (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |