Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
268
Koch, Franziska (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:18:48.000 |
2 |
102
Schiff, Carolin (1986)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:18:49.000 |
5 |
257
Paul, Stefanie (1986)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:20:41.000 |
8 |
258
Olbrich, Lisa (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:22:06.000 |
9 |
145
Robb, Lisa (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:22:06.000 |
10 |
101
Zanner, Beate (1982)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:22:09.000 |
11 |
105
Fischer, Lisa (1993)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:22:09.000 |
12 |
151
Hechler, Katharina (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:22:09.000 |
13 |
171
Ventker, Lydia (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:22:09.000 |
14 |
122
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:22:09.000 |
15 |
180
Betz, Svenja (1995)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:22:09.000 |
20 |
270
Behn, Jorid (1994)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:22:15.000 |
21 |
251
Liefke, Eike (1992)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:22:15.000 |
22 |
123
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:22:18.000 |
23 |
106
Schulz, Tina (1999)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:22:18.000 |
24 |
116
Diesner, Naima Madlen (1990)
d.velop ladies
|
02:22:18.000 |
25 |
115
Paller, Tatjana (1995)
d.velop ladies
|
02:22:18.000 |
27 |
147
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:22:20.000 |
28 |
179
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:22:20.000 |
29 |
150
Feder, Lea (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:22:23.000 |
30 |
157
Hinz, Katharina Julia (1997)
Team IGOS
|
02:22:24.000 |
31 |
120
Ollick, Luise (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
02:22:28.000 |
32 |
104
Stock, Gudrun (1995)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:22:36.000 |
33 |
173
Schneidenbach, Anja (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:22:36.000 |
34 |
117
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
02:27:26.000 |
37 |
242
Neumann, Laura (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:27:30.000 |
38 |
271
Osterloh, Pia Victoria (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:27:30.000 |
40 |
124
Heming, Pia (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
02:27:37.000 |
41 |
275
Schmidt, Vanessa (1991)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:27:44.000 |
42 |
167
Letz, Philine (1997)
Team IGOS
|
02:28:13.000 |
43 |
245
Thamm, Antje (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:17.000 |
44 |
161
Wesselhoeft, Benita (1984)
Team IGOS
|
02:28:17.000 |
45 |
153
Klimsa, Paulina Maxima (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:28:17.000 |
47 |
252
Lassen, Jenny (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:22.000 |
48 |
149
Hess, Jana (1989)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:28:22.000 |
49 |
249
Schulz, Nora (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:23.000 |
51 |
181
Stefanic, Christiane (1990)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:28:25.000 |
54 |
255
Forkel, Maria (2000)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:30.000 |
55 |
269
Leuchter, Franziska (1988)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:28:32.000 |
56 |
107
Genderjahn, Kerstin (1987)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
02:29:18.000 |
57 |
177
Hild, Amélie (1993)
RSG Placeworkers
|
02:29:36.000 |
64 |
129
Klotz, Sandra (1990)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:48:00.000 |
66 |
247
Wendt, Stefanie (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:48:00.000 |
67 |
152
Germann, Mareike (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
02:48:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Gassner, Astrid (1995)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
133
Hoffmann, Sarah (1995)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Steffen, Hannah (1999)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
148
Werner, Luisa Sophie (1995)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Küllmer, Lisa (1993)
Team IGOS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
176
Steffenhagen, Diana (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
243
Neuber, Pauline (1997)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
253
Winkelhag, Mira (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
272
Dietzmann, Friederike (1982)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:00:00.000 |