Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
261
Erath, Tanja (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:40:35.000 |
2 |
146
Lechner, Corinna (1994)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:40:48.000 |
3 |
214
Hammes, Kathrin (1989)
WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling (BL)
|
00:41:38.000 |
4 |
105
Fischer, Lisa (1993)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:41:57.000 |
5 |
166
Brömmel, Lisa (1987)
Team IGOS
|
00:42:15.000 |
6 |
121
Heitzmann, Dorothea (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:42:43.000 |
7 |
260
Riffel, Christa (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:42:53.000 |
8 |
179
Bieber, Helena (1998)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:42:56.000 |
9 |
115
Paller, Tatjana (1995)
d.velop ladies
|
00:42:58.000 |
10 |
144
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:43:30.000 |
11 |
157
Hinz, Katharina Julia (1997)
Team IGOS
|
00:43:45.000 |
12 |
102
Schiff, Carolin (1986)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:43:48.000 |
13 |
147
Fandel, Hannah (1996)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:43:49.000 |
14 |
213
Teutenberg, Lea Lin (1999)
WNT-ROTOR Pro Cycling (BL)
|
00:44:15.000 |
15 |
174
Bernhard, Bianca (1990)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:44:28.000 |
16 |
270
Behn, Jorid (1994)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:44:43.000 |
17 |
101
Zanner, Beate (1982)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:44:56.000 |
18 |
145
Robb, Lisa (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:44:56.000 |
19 |
165
Kohlmeyer, Kim Johanna (1983)
Team IGOS
|
00:44:59.000 |
20 |
175
Giesen, Anna (1984)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:45:04.000 |
21 |
178
Sandten, Sam (1988)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:45:09.000 |
22 |
276
Brachtendorf, Kerstin (1972)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:45:12.000 |
23 |
104
Stock, Gudrun (1995)
maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team
|
00:45:27.000 |
24 |
251
Liefke, Eike (1992)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:45:35.000 |
25 |
120
Ollick, Luise (1999)
d.velop ladies
|
00:45:41.000 |
26 |
247
Wendt, Stefanie (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:45:43.000 |
27 |
180
Betz, Svenja (1995)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:45:43.000 |
28 |
152
Germann, Mareike (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:45:44.000 |
29 |
151
Hechler, Katharina (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:45:56.000 |
30 |
153
Klimsa, Paulina Maxima (2000)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:46:13.000 |
31 |
124
Heming, Pia (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:46:27.000 |
32 |
252
Lassen, Jenny (1984)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:46:39.000 |
33 |
187
Pöhl, Kerstin (1987)
Team BELLE Stahlbau - Women
|
00:47:00.000 |
34 |
172
Rathmann, Maxie (1994)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:47:15.000 |
35 |
163
Hansen, Niccola (1994)
Team IGOS
|
00:47:16.000 |
36 |
122
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
d.velop ladies
|
00:47:30.000 |
37 |
164
Wildt, Yvonne (1986)
Team IGOS
|
00:47:35.000 |
38 |
242
Neumann, Laura (1998)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:47:50.000 |
39 |
134
Lagershausen, Marie (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:48:00.000 |
40 |
150
Feder, Lea (1991)
Team Stuttgart
|
00:48:06.000 |
41 |
160
Look, Jo Ellen (1996)
Team IGOS
|
00:48:08.000 |
42 |
132
Janeck, Maria (1990)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:48:17.000 |
43 |
258
Olbrich, Lisa (1989)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:48:26.000 |
44 |
116
Diesner, Naima Madlen (1990)
d.velop ladies
|
00:48:30.000 |
45 |
129
Klotz, Sandra (1990)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:48:51.000 |
46 |
176
Steffenhagen, Diana (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:48:59.000 |
47 |
173
Schneidenbach, Anja (1985)
RSG Placeworkers
|
00:49:02.000 |
48 |
130
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:49:08.000 |