Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
35
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:27:09.000 |
2 |
47
Droste, Jan-Niklas (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
00:27:14.000 |
3 |
62
Buchmann, Emanuel (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:27:16.000 |
4 |
74
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:27:17.000 |
5 |
16
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:27:20.000 |
6 |
61
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:27:29.000 |
7 |
69
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:27:30.000 |
8 |
33
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
00:27:34.000 |
9 |
198
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:27:36.000 |
10 |
178
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
Team Rothaus
|
00:27:39.000 |
11 |
129
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:27:40.000 |
12 |
19
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:27:41.000 |
13 |
40
Bauhaus, Phil (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:27:47.000 |
14 |
4
Koch, Jonas (1993)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:27:53.000 |
15 |
156
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:27:55.000 |
16 |
10
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:27:55.000 |
17 |
51
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
00:27:59.000 |
18 |
116
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:03.000 |
19 |
32
Herklotz, Silvio (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:28:04.000 |
20 |
112
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:05.000 |
21 |
27
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:28:06.000 |
22 |
31
Egner, Arne (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:28:07.000 |
23 |
108
Gruner, Yannick (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:09.000 |
24 |
5
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:28:11.000 |
25 |
63
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:11.000 |
26 |
49
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:28:13.000 |
27 |
64
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:28:18.000 |
28 |
111
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:18.000 |
29 |
137
Beck, Joschka (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:28:20.000 |
30 |
171
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:28:21.000 |
31 |
117
Pirius, Hans (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:26.000 |
32 |
126
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:28:28.000 |
33 |
136
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:28:29.000 |
34 |
152
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:28:31.000 |
35 |
46
Grad, Alexander (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
00:28:32.000 |
36 |
21
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:28:35.000 |
37 |
159
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:28:37.000 |
38 |
9
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:28:38.000 |
39 |
110
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:39.000 |
40 |
20
Drumm, Felix (1994)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:28:44.000 |
41 |
77
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:28:46.000 |
42 |
8
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:28:46.000 |
43 |
97
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:28:49.000 |
44 |
11
Schulze, Julian (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:28:50.000 |
45 |
101
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:28:53.000 |
46 |
106
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:28:57.000 |
47 |
25
Huber, Lukas (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:28:57.000 |
48 |
99
Krause, Robert (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:29:00.000 |
49 |
52
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
00:29:03.000 |
50 |
7
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:29:05.000 |
51 |
121
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:29:08.000 |
52 |
50
Rapps, Dario (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:29:10.000 |
53 |
146
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:29:11.000 |
54 |
169
Kauz, Johannes (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
00:29:15.000 |
55 |
102
Steger, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:29:15.000 |
56 |
139
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:29:17.000 |
57 |
94
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:29:18.000 |
58 |
85
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:29:19.000 |
59 |
26
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:29:23.000 |
60 |
160
Ansorge, Niklas (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:29:24.000 |
61 |
142
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:29:26.000 |
62 |
177
Knab, Nico (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
00:29:28.000 |
63 |
166
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team Rothaus
|
00:29:35.000 |
64 |
155
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:29:41.000 |
65 |
123
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:29:44.000 |
66 |
154
Palm, Louis (1992)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:29:51.000 |
67 |
124
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:29:56.000 |
68 |
48
Weber, Johannes (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:30:03.000 |
69 |
125
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:30:08.000 |
70 |
79
Lesche, Philipp (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:30:32.000 |
71 |
145
Merseburg, Dominik (1991)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:30:35.000 |
72 |
162
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:30:59.000 |
73 |
280
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:31:02.000 |
74 |
80
Wachter, Patrick (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:31:03.000 |
75 |
81
Möller, Nick (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:31:23.000 |
76 |
93
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:31:39.000 |
77 |
76
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:32:08.000 |
78 |
144
Herbert, Luca (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:32:24.000 |