Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
2 |
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
3 |
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:23.000 |
4 |
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:51:23.000 |
5 |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
6 |
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:23.000 |
7 |
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:51:23.000 |
8 |
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:51:23.000 |
9 |
134
Toffali, Nicola (1992)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
10 |
198
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:51:23.000 |
11 |
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:51:23.000 |
12 |
82
Schweizer, Christoph (1986)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:51:23.000 |
13 |
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:23.000 |
14 |
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:51:23.000 |
15 |
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
16 |
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
17 |
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
18 |
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:51:23.000 |
19 |
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:51:23.000 |
20 |
211
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:51:23.000 |
21 |
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:23.000 |
22 |
115
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:51:23.000 |
23 |
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
24 |
51
Meier, Alexander (1992)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:51:23.000 |
25 |
339
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:51:23.000 |
26 |
43
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
03:51:23.000 |
27 |
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
28 |
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
29 |
127
Wörner, Max (1996)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
30 |
160
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
03:51:23.000 |
31 |
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:51:23.000 |
32 |
191
Hugger, Jan (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
33 |
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
34 |
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
35 |
206
Mamos, Philipp (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:51:23.000 |
36 |
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:51:23.000 |
37 |
313
Zepuntke, Ruben (1993)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
38 |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
39 |
86
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
40 |
129
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
41 |
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
42 |
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:51:23.000 |
43 |
144
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:51:23.000 |
44 |
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:51:23.000 |
45 |
128
Engel, Jonas (1994)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
46 |
170
Brück, Victor (1996)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:51:23.000 |
47 |
72
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:51:23.000 |
48 |
90
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
49 |
239
Weber, Marcel (1988)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:51:23.000 |
50 |
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:51:23.000 |
51 |
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:51:23.000 |
52 |
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:51:23.000 |
53 |
179
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:51:23.000 |
54 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
03:51:23.000 |
55 |
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:51:23.000 |
56 |
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:51:23.000 |
57 |
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:51:23.000 |
58 |
267
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
03:51:23.000 |
59 |
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:51:23.000 |
60 |
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:51:23.000 |
61 |
315
Goos, Marc (1990)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
03:51:23.000 |
62 |
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:23.000 |
63 |
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:51:23.000 |
64 |
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:51:23.000 |
65 |
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
66 |
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
03:51:23.000 |
67 |
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:51:23.000 |
68 |
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:51:23.000 |
69 |
31
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:23.000 |
70 |
81
Mager, Christian (1992)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:51:35.000 |
71 |
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:35.000 |
72 |
15
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:51:35.000 |
73 |
37
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:35.000 |
74 |
148
Heider, Johannes (1987)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
03:51:35.000 |
75 |
156
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
04:01:00.000 |
76 |
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
04:01:00.000 |
77 |
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
04:01:00.000 |
78 |
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:01:00.000 |
79 |
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
04:01:00.000 |
80 |
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:01:00.000 |
81 |
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)
Herrmann Radteam
|
04:01:00.000 |
82 |
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:01:00.000 |
83 |
205
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
04:01:00.000 |
84 |
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:01:00.000 |
85 |
208
van Puyvelde, Jan (1982)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
04:01:00.000 |
dnf |
8
Groß, Felix (1998)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
13
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
18
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
26
Baumann, Paul (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
28
End, Lukas (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
44
Laib, Simon (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Al Moakee, Tarek (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Habash, Yalmaz (1985)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
132
Mayer, Yannick (1991)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
133
Alfaro, Eric (1996)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
141
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
145
Bauer, Martin (1994)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)
Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)
BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Becker, Tim (1996)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
178
Walz, Tobias (1992)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Geng, Jonas (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Ringwald, Johannes (1990)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
190
Arnold, Joshua (1998)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
204
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
212
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
215
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
227
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
228
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
244
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
246
Herden, Benjamin (1990)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
253
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
255
Goeke, Nils (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Otterbein, René (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
268
Batzek, Andreas (1990)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
273
Priewich, Maximilian (1991)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
277
Vogel, Michael (1990)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
284
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
289
Ritscher, Bjarne (1997)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
298
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
RG Eichhörnchen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
299
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)
RG Eichhörnchen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
301
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)
RG Eichhörnchen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
309
Stork, Florian (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
330
Eul, Silas (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
332
Klöckner, Lukas (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
338
Weber, Felix (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
340
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |