Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:11.000 |
2 |
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:17.000 |
3 |
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:22.000 |
4 |
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:24.000 |
5 |
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:38:36.000 |
6 |
32
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:40.000 |
7 |
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:38:40.000 |
8 |
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:38:46.000 |
9 |
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:38:49.000 |
10 |
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:38:50.000 |
11 |
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:38:52.000 |
12 |
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:39:04.000 |
13 |
174
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:39:08.000 |
14 |
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:39:10.000 |
15 |
8
Groß, Felix (1998)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:10.000 |
16 |
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:39:14.000 |
17 |
309
Stork, Florian (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:39:16.000 |
18 |
4
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:22.000 |
19 |
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:39:24.000 |
20 |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:39:25.000 |
21 |
346
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:28.000 |
22 |
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:39:33.000 |
23 |
90
Loef, Georg (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:39:34.000 |
24 |
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:39:34.000 |
25 |
33
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
00:39:37.000 |
26 |
310
Kanter, Max (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:39:41.000 |
27 |
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:39:43.000 |
28 |
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:39:46.000 |
29 |
324
Heming, Janek (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:51.000 |
30 |
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:55.000 |
31 |
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:39:55.000 |
32 |
72
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:39:56.000 |
33 |
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)
0711 Cycling (BL)
|
00:39:57.000 |
34 |
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:05.000 |
35 |
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:40:05.000 |
36 |
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:40:07.000 |
37 |
213
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:40:13.000 |
38 |
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:40:15.000 |
39 |
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:16.000 |
40 |
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:16.000 |
41 |
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:17.000 |
42 |
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:40:20.000 |
43 |
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:24.000 |
44 |
237
Bauer, Alexander (1968)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:40:29.000 |
45 |
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:40:33.000 |
46 |
236
Rapczynski, Tim (1989)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:40:33.000 |
47 |
44
Laib, Simon (1995)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:40:35.000 |
48 |
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:40:36.000 |
49 |
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:36.000 |
50 |
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:40:42.000 |
51 |
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:46.000 |
52 |
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)
Development Team Sunweb (BL)
|
00:40:46.000 |
53 |
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:40:49.000 |
54 |
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:40:50.000 |
55 |
43
Müller, Robert (1986)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:40:54.000 |
56 |
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:57.000 |
57 |
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:41:06.000 |
58 |
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:41:11.000 |
59 |
216
Motzkus, Silias (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:16.000 |
60 |
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:41:19.000 |
61 |
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:41:24.000 |
62 |
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:33.000 |
63 |
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:41:45.000 |
64 |
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:41:54.000 |
65 |
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:41:58.000 |
66 |
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)
Team Heizomat
|
00:42:01.000 |
67 |
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:42:03.000 |
68 |
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:42:04.000 |
70 |
290
Schindler, Maik (1984)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:42:05.000 |
71 |
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:42:08.000 |
72 |
259
Otterbein, René (1998)
Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
|
00:42:10.000 |
73 |
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:42:11.000 |
74 |
284
Holst, Felix (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:42:14.000 |
75 |
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:42:14.000 |
76 |
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
00:42:20.000 |
77 |
212
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:42:20.000 |
78 |
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:42:25.000 |
79 |
67
Weber, Philip (1998)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:42:29.000 |
80 |
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:42:31.000 |
81 |
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)
Herrmann Radteam
|
00:42:44.000 |
82 |
287
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:42:45.000 |
83 |
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:42:49.000 |
84 |
330
Eul, Silas (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:42:56.000 |
85 |
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:42:57.000 |
86 |
285
Kuntermann, Lukas (1998)
elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
|
00:42:59.000 |
87 |
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:43:08.000 |
88 |
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:43:09.000 |
89 |
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:43:15.000 |
90 |
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:43:19.000 |
91 |
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:43:24.000 |
92 |
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)
TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
|
00:43:41.000 |
93 |
240
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:43:44.000 |
94 |
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)
BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
|
00:44:02.000 |