Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
77
Müller, Robert (1986)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:58.000 |
2 |
72
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:39:58.000 |
3 |
107
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:39:58.000 |
4 |
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:39:58.000 |
5 |
81
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:58.000 |
6 |
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:39:58.000 |
7 |
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:39:58.000 |
8 |
3
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:39:58.000 |
9 |
177
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
03:39:58.000 |
10 |
274
Zimmermann, Georg (1997)
BL-Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
03:39:58.000 |
11 |
303
Loef, Georg (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:39:58.000 |
12 |
153
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:39:58.000 |
13 |
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:39:58.000 |
14 |
122
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:39:58.000 |
15 |
203
Lübbers, Raven (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:39:58.000 |
16 |
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:58.000 |
17 |
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:58.000 |
18 |
79
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:39:58.000 |
19 |
113
Laib, Simon (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:39:58.000 |
20 |
70
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:41:11.000 |
21 |
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:41:11.000 |
22 |
68
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:41:11.000 |
23 |
121
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:41:11.000 |
24 |
172
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
03:41:11.000 |
25 |
154
Becker, Tim (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:41:11.000 |
26 |
152
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:41:11.000 |
27 |
74
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:41:11.000 |
28 |
85
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
03:41:11.000 |
29 |
101
Schindler, Andreas (1976)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:41:11.000 |
30 |
271
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)
BL-Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
03:41:11.000 |
31 |
304
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:41:11.000 |
32 |
47
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
03:41:11.000 |
33 |
199
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:41:11.000 |
34 |
201
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:41:11.000 |
35 |
22
Kötting, Marvin (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:41:11.000 |
36 |
151
Brück, Victor (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:41:11.000 |
37 |
111
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:41:11.000 |
38 |
26
Stork, Florian (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:41:11.000 |
39 |
246
Wörner, Max (1996)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
03:41:11.000 |
40 |
94
Engel, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
03:41:11.000 |
41 |
65
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:41:11.000 |
42 |
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:41:28.000 |
43 |
73
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:41:31.000 |
44 |
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
03:41:48.000 |
45 |
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:44:49.000 |
46 |
116
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:45:49.000 |
47 |
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:45:49.000 |
48 |
17
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:05:49.000 |
49 |
80
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
03:06:30.000 |
50 |
20
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:47:56.000 |
51 |
66
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
03:51:59.000 |
52 |
19
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:51:59.000 |
53 |
16
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
03:57:10.000 |
54 |
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:57:10.000 |
55 |
156
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:57:10.000 |
56 |
163
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:57:10.000 |
57 |
198
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:57:10.000 |
58 |
205
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:57:10.000 |
59 |
247
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
04:03:53.000 |
60 |
48
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:04:12.000 |
61 |
49
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:04:12.000 |
62 |
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:06:53.000 |
63 |
258
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
04:06:53.000 |
64 |
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:06:53.000 |
65 |
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
04:09:34.000 |
66 |
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:09:34.000 |
67 |
217
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:15:47.000 |
68 |
170
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:15:47.000 |
69 |
171
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:15:47.000 |
70 |
136
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:16:33.000 |
71 |
24
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:18:53.000 |
72 |
158
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:19:02.000 |
73 |
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:19:12.000 |
74 |
2
Koch, Michel (1991)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:19:31.000 |
75 |
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:19:31.000 |
76 |
260
Maus, Yannic (1987)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
04:19:31.000 |
77 |
220
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:19:31.000 |
78 |
231
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
04:19:31.000 |
79 |
92
Hench, Christoph (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:21:19.000 |
dnf |
4
Mathis, Marco (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
55
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
98
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Brausse, Georg (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
103
Walter, Alexander (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
124
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
125
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
144
Franz, Toni (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Ritschel, Maximilian (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Binay, Noah (1997)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
179
Tollert, Markus (1989)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
197
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
219
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
244
Valtey, Max Frederic (1994)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Gruner, Yannick (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
286
Kammann, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
290
Heming, Janek (1997)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
297
Aigner, Maximilian (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
305
Klemme, Dominic (1986)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |