Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
72
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:08:37.000 |
2 |
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:09:28.000 |
3 |
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:10:32.000 |
4 |
107
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:10:32.000 |
5 |
176
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:10:38.000 |
6 |
81
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:29.000 |
7 |
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:11:29.000 |
8 |
77
Müller, Robert (1986)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:29.000 |
9 |
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:29.000 |
10 |
36
Willwohl, Willi (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:11:29.000 |
11 |
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:11:29.000 |
12 |
121
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:11:29.000 |
13 |
228
Auer, Tim (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
04:11:29.000 |
14 |
154
Becker, Tim (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:11:29.000 |
15 |
33
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:11:29.000 |
16 |
93
Weber, Marcel (1988)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:11:29.000 |
17 |
16
Intra, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:11:29.000 |
18 |
122
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:11:29.000 |
19 |
74
Henn, Luca (1997)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:29.000 |
20 |
111
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:11:29.000 |
21 |
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:29.000 |
22 |
64
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:29.000 |
23 |
26
Stork, Florian (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:11:29.000 |
24 |
83
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:29.000 |
25 |
62
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:29.000 |
26 |
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:36.000 |
27 |
151
Brück, Victor (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:12:44.000 |
28 |
80
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
04:12:51.000 |
29 |
94
Engel, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:13:52.000 |
30 |
47
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:14:14.000 |
31 |
37
Franz, Marcel (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:15:25.000 |
32 |
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:15:27.000 |
33 |
61
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:15:30.000 |
34 |
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:15:30.000 |
35 |
73
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:15:36.000 |
36 |
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:16:10.000 |
37 |
197
Derksen, Luke (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:16:10.000 |
38 |
152
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:16:10.000 |
39 |
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:16:16.000 |
40 |
17
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:17:00.000 |
41 |
201
Thurau, Sven (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
42 |
49
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
43 |
205
Bauer, Dominik (1997)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
44 |
101
Schindler, Andreas (1976)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:17:00.000 |
45 |
50
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
46 |
203
Lübbers, Raven (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
47 |
156
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:17:00.000 |
48 |
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
49 |
244
Valtey, Max Frederic (1994)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
04:17:00.000 |
50 |
260
Maus, Yannic (1987)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
04:17:00.000 |
51 |
215
Karl, Christian (1990)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:17:00.000 |
52 |
246
Wörner, Max (1996)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
04:17:00.000 |
53 |
85
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
Team Heizomat
|
04:17:00.000 |
54 |
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:17:00.000 |
55 |
106
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:17:00.000 |
56 |
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:17:00.000 |
57 |
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:17:00.000 |
58 |
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:17:10.000 |
59 |
68
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:17:10.000 |
60 |
172
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:17:10.000 |
61 |
41
Wotschke, Sebastian (1992)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:17:10.000 |
62 |
39
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:17:10.000 |
63 |
284
Förster, Peter (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:21:27.000 |
64 |
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
04:22:22.000 |
65 |
220
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:22:22.000 |
66 |
159
Ohlenschläger, Tobias (1989)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:22:22.000 |
67 |
55
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:22:22.000 |
68 |
158
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:22:22.000 |
69 |
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
04:26:02.000 |
70 |
123
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:30:25.000 |
71 |
128
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:30:25.000 |
72 |
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
04:31:58.000 |
73 |
247
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
04:33:58.000 |
74 |
178
Heider, Johannes (1987)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:34:01.000 |
dnf |
19
Leinau, Louis (1995)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Müller, Viktor (1996)
BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
31
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
40
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
42
Beran, Andy (1997)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
51
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
54
Willi, Benedikt (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
92
Hench, Christoph (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
97
von Coelln, Lukas (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
98
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Brausse, Georg (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Motzkus, Silias (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Lienert, Thomas (1986)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
124
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
126
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Becker, Bastian (1988)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
163
Xanke, Torben (1993)
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Ritschel, Maximilian (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Binay, Noah (1997)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
211
Bosniatzki, Marek (1977)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
217
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Egner, Arne (1994)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
241
König, Marco (1995)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
242
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
243
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Steger, Lukas (1995)
Team Basso-Bikes
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
256
Mild, Lukas (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
259
Deuble, Matthias (1985)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
262
Treffeisen, David (1996)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
287
Reuter, Eric (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
296
Köhler, Erik (1989)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
297
Aigner, Maximilian (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |