Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
70
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:20:41.000 |
2 |
166
Weber, Johannes (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:21:14.000 |
3 |
185
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:21:27.000 |
4 |
242
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:21:39.000 |
5 |
5
Koch, Jonas (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:21:39.000 |
6 |
65
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Stölting
|
00:21:48.000 |
7 |
63
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Stölting
|
00:21:50.000 |
8 |
52
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:21:52.000 |
10 |
218
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:21:57.000 |
11 |
82
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:21:57.000 |
12 |
106
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:22:02.000 |
14 |
48
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
00:22:13.000 |
15 |
285
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:22:16.000 |
16 |
2
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:22:19.000 |
17 |
184
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:22:23.000 |
18 |
172
Loef, Georg (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:22:27.000 |
20 |
69
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:22:38.000 |
22 |
188
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:22:44.000 |
23 |
35
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:22:44.000 |
24 |
144
Koch, Christian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:22:44.000 |
25 |
34
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:22:45.000 |
27 |
17
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:22:51.000 |
28 |
194
Meisen, Marcel (1989)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:22:54.000 |
30 |
140
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:22:57.000 |
31 |
251
Müller, Robert (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:22:58.000 |
33 |
137
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:23:00.000 |
34 |
92
Fischer, Robin (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:00.000 |
35 |
212
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:23:05.000 |
36 |
33
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:23:06.000 |
37 |
41
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:23:07.000 |
38 |
1
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:23:10.000 |
39 |
78
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:23:11.000 |
40 |
49
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
00:23:13.000 |
42 |
215
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:23:18.000 |
44 |
107
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:23:20.000 |
45 |
123
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:23:21.000 |
46 |
139
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:23:28.000 |
47 |
22
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:23:29.000 |
48 |
51
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
00:23:31.000 |
49 |
84
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:23:33.000 |
51 |
122
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:23:34.000 |
52 |
115
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:23:34.000 |
53 |
99
Brück, Victor (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:35.000 |
54 |
32
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:23:40.000 |
55 |
102
Becker, Bastian (1988)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:42.000 |
57 |
20
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:23:50.000 |
58 |
103
Becker, Benedikt (1985)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:50.000 |
59 |
217
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:23:51.000 |
61 |
109
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:23:51.000 |
64 |
94
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:53.000 |
65 |
93
Valtey, Max Frederic (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:23:54.000 |
66 |
9
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:23:55.000 |
67 |
246
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:23:59.000 |
68 |
183
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:24:00.000 |
69 |
83
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:24:00.000 |
70 |
249
Hetzer, Dominik (1988)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:24:03.000 |
71 |
95
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:24:07.000 |
72 |
250
Reichert, Markus (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:24:09.000 |
73 |
53
Edmüller, Benjamin (1987)
Team Heizomat
|
00:24:14.000 |
75 |
98
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:24:26.000 |
76 |
47
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:24:27.000 |
77 |
193
Fließgarten, Andreas (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:24:28.000 |
78 |
254
Blatz, Thorsten (1978)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:24:30.000 |
80 |
97
Ohlenschläger, Tobias (1989)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:24:32.000 |
83 |
21
Wörner, Max (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:24:33.000 |
84 |
273
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:24:43.000 |
87 |
50
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:24:56.000 |
88 |
121
Steger, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:24:59.000 |
89 |
243
Mild, Lukas (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:25:00.000 |
90 |
114
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:25:18.000 |
91 |
252
Hench, Christoph (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:25:35.000 |
92 |
211
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:25:46.000 |
93 |
213
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:26:01.000 |
94 |
247
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:26:03.000 |
95 |
23
Barnick, Jonas (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:26:05.000 |
96 |
129
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:26:09.000 |
97 |
112
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:26:17.000 |
99 |
241
Mild, Daniel (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:30:36.000 |
100 |
191
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:34:02.000 |