Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
192
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:36:49.000 |
2 |
70
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:37:00.000 |
3 |
61
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:37:01.000 |
4 |
187
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:37:24.000 |
5 |
82
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:37:36.000 |
6 |
184
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:37:42.000 |
7 |
3
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:37:50.000 |
8 |
288
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:37:53.000 |
9 |
8
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:02.000 |
10 |
136
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:38:12.000 |
11 |
142
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:38:21.000 |
12 |
69
Reutter, Sven (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:38:22.000 |
13 |
2
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:22.000 |
14 |
6
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:29.000 |
15 |
4
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:34.000 |
16 |
5
Koch, Jonas (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:35.000 |
17 |
52
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:38:41.000 |
18 |
32
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:38:46.000 |
19 |
182
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:38:54.000 |
20 |
65
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Stölting
|
00:39:01.000 |
21 |
14
Bommel, Henning (1983)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:06.000 |
22 |
215
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:39:11.000 |
23 |
106
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:39:14.000 |
24 |
183
Löer, Lukas (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:39:24.000 |
25 |
34
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:39:30.000 |
26 |
213
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:39:33.000 |
27 |
242
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:39:36.000 |
28 |
51
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
00:39:44.000 |
29 |
99
Brück, Victor (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:39:52.000 |
30 |
144
Koch, Christian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:39:52.000 |
31 |
22
Mandrysch, John (1996)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:39:53.000 |
32 |
185
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:39:56.000 |
33 |
63
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Stölting
|
00:39:58.000 |
34 |
48
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:03.000 |
35 |
246
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:40:20.000 |
36 |
37
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:23.000 |
37 |
146
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:27.000 |
38 |
35
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:27.000 |
39 |
50
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:32.000 |
40 |
107
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:40:32.000 |
41 |
251
Müller, Robert (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:40:34.000 |
42 |
85
Müller, Viktor (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:40:35.000 |
43 |
212
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:40:37.000 |
44 |
127
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:40:43.000 |
45 |
218
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:40:44.000 |
46 |
9
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:53.000 |
47 |
122
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:40:55.000 |
48 |
250
Reichert, Markus (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:41:03.000 |
49 |
109
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:06.000 |
50 |
291
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:41:06.000 |
51 |
47
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:41:08.000 |
52 |
206
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:41:11.000 |
53 |
243
Mild, Lukas (1996)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:41:13.000 |
54 |
41
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:41:17.000 |
55 |
95
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:41:21.000 |
56 |
188
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:41:30.000 |
57 |
78
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:41:30.000 |
58 |
124
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:41:34.000 |
59 |
121
Steger, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:41:39.000 |
60 |
200
Hellmund, Philip (1996)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:41:42.000 |
61 |
229
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:41:44.000 |
62 |
84
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:41:48.000 |
63 |
115
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:50.000 |
64 |
284
Jung, Florian (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:41:51.000 |
65 |
123
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:41:52.000 |
66 |
226
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:41:52.000 |
67 |
217
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:41:56.000 |
68 |
33
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:41:56.000 |
69 |
38
Jürß, Malte (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:42:05.000 |
70 |
83
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:42:20.000 |
71 |
112
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:42:25.000 |
72 |
96
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:42:48.000 |
73 |
205
Vietense, Jesko (1985)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:43:15.000 |
74 |
114
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:43:18.000 |
75 |
98
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:43:53.000 |
76 |
214
Husterer, Pascal (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:44:05.000 |
77 |
248
Schlenkrich, Burkhard (1993)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:44:17.000 |
78 |
196
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:44:23.000 |
79 |
201
Raab, Lukas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:44:38.000 |
80 |
113
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:45:42.000 |
81 |
285
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:46:17.000 |
82 |
208
Diederich, Lukas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:47:11.000 |
dnf |
49
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |