Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
218
Fischer, Marcel (1987)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:09:10.000 |
2 |
5
Koch, Jonas (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:09:10.000 |
3 |
47
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
04:09:10.000 |
4 |
187
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:06.000 |
5 |
215
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:11:06.000 |
6 |
136
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:11:06.000 |
7 |
288
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:11:06.000 |
8 |
70
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Team Stölting
|
04:11:06.000 |
9 |
35
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:11:06.000 |
10 |
246
Scholer, Oliver (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:11:06.000 |
11 |
65
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Stölting
|
04:11:06.000 |
12 |
34
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:11:06.000 |
13 |
192
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:11:39.000 |
14 |
145
Willwohl, Willi (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:11:46.000 |
15 |
251
Müller, Robert (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:11:46.000 |
16 |
82
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:11:46.000 |
17 |
287
Brockhoff, Jan (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:11:46.000 |
18 |
144
Koch, Christian (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:11:46.000 |
19 |
268
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:11:46.000 |
20 |
277
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:11:46.000 |
21 |
53
Edmüller, Benjamin (1987)
Team Heizomat
|
04:11:46.000 |
22 |
212
Redmers, Simon (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:11:46.000 |
23 |
32
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:11:46.000 |
24 |
217
Schreier, Andreas (1988)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:12:00.000 |
25 |
13
Koch, Michel (1991)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:12:02.000 |
26 |
62
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
04:12:02.000 |
27 |
189
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:12:38.000 |
28 |
291
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:12:40.000 |
29 |
49
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
Team Heizomat
|
04:12:40.000 |
30 |
106
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:12:40.000 |
31 |
115
Loderer, Timon (1991)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
04:12:40.000 |
32 |
285
Müller, Nathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:12:40.000 |
33 |
66
Egner, Arne (1994)
Team Stölting
|
04:12:40.000 |
34 |
94
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:12:40.000 |
35 |
265
Wiele, Mathias (1986)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:12:40.000 |
36 |
220
Petzold, Philipp (1986)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:12:40.000 |
37 |
237
Pohl, Fabian (1979)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:12:40.000 |
38 |
76
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:13:04.000 |
39 |
156
Muche, Christopher (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:13:04.000 |
40 |
249
Hetzer, Dominik (1988)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:13:04.000 |
41 |
216
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
04:13:12.000 |
42 |
9
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:14:18.000 |
43 |
141
Franz, Marcel (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
04:14:18.000 |
44 |
232
Schulz, Julian (1993)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:14:18.000 |
45 |
93
Valtey, Max Frederic (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:14:32.000 |
46 |
48
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
04:14:32.000 |
47 |
37
Schubert, Erik (1996)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:14:41.000 |
48 |
41
Niederlag, Luca (1995)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:14:41.000 |
49 |
250
Reichert, Markus (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
04:14:44.000 |
50 |
51
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
04:14:53.000 |
51 |
261
Ritschel, Maximilian (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:15:06.000 |
52 |
33
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:15:06.000 |
53 |
92
Fischer, Robin (1994)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:15:06.000 |
54 |
271
Karl, Christian (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
04:15:06.000 |
55 |
188
Knaup, Tobias (1993)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:15:06.000 |
56 |
42
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:15:06.000 |
57 |
36
Wotschke, Sebastian (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
04:15:06.000 |
58 |
157
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:15:11.000 |
59 |
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
04:19:34.000 |
60 |
3
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
04:19:45.000 |
61 |
84
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:20:23.000 |
62 |
122
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:20:23.000 |
63 |
124
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
04:20:23.000 |
64 |
83
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:20:23.000 |
65 |
99
Brück, Victor (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:20:23.000 |
66 |
184
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
04:20:23.000 |
67 |
78
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
04:20:23.000 |
68 |
151
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
04:20:23.000 |
69 |
98
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:35:35.000 |
70 |
263
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
04:38:26.000 |
71 |
100
Becker, Tim (1996)
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
04:38:26.000 |
dnf |
7
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
8
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
52
Winter, Laurin (1996)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
68
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
71
Schuster, Til (1996)
Team Stölting
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
108
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
109
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Klaus, Raoul (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
111
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
112
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Barke, Marco (1996)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
121
Steger, Lukas (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
128
Schuchmann, Franz Leon (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Kozlowski, Hubert (1995)
P&S Team Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
138
Reske, Tim (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
140
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Frahm, Jasper (1996)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
152
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Höfner, Alexander (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Hocheder, Michael (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
von Coelln, Lukas (1996)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
164
Brandl, Wolfgang (1986)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
168
Gebauer, Tim (1989)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
190
Benoit, André (1989)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
191
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
211
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
226
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
227
Schreiber, Steven (1996)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
234
Geng, Richard (1985)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
238
Ehlers, Christopher (1995)
RG OSC-Cyclingteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
245
Schönbach, Felix (1995)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
247
Körner, Benjamin (1994)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
248
Schlenkrich, Burkhard (1993)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
252
Hench, Christoph (1986)
mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
258
Bauer, Martin (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
264
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
269
Heider, Johannes (1987)
BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
273
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
274
Hartmann, Uwe (1983)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
278
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
279
Kux, Christian (1985)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
282
Plag, Jonathan (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
283
Engel, Jonas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
284
Jung, Florian (1990)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |