Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
40
Bauhaus, Phil (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:48:33.000 |
2 |
39
Dieteren, Jan (1993)
Team Stölting
|
03:48:33.000 |
3 |
33
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
03:48:33.000 |
4 |
16
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:48:33.000 |
5 |
10
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:48:33.000 |
6 |
27
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:48:33.000 |
7 |
52
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
03:48:33.000 |
8 |
109
Quast, Ole (1989)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:48:33.000 |
9 |
116
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:48:33.000 |
10 |
32
Herklotz, Silvio (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:48:33.000 |
11 |
51
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
03:48:33.000 |
12 |
124
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:48:33.000 |
13 |
136
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:48:33.000 |
14 |
62
Buchmann, Emanuel (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:48:33.000 |
15 |
63
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:48:33.000 |
16 |
94
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:48:33.000 |
17 |
46
Grad, Alexander (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
03:48:33.000 |
18 |
64
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:48:33.000 |
19 |
74
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:48:43.000 |
20 |
31
Egner, Arne (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:48:45.000 |
21 |
48
Weber, Johannes (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:48:45.000 |
22 |
106
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:48:45.000 |
23 |
121
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:49:03.000 |
24 |
76
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:49:03.000 |
25 |
20
Drumm, Felix (1994)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:50:26.000 |
26 |
21
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:50:26.000 |
27 |
50
Rapps, Dario (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:50:31.000 |
28 |
77
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:50:31.000 |
29 |
112
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:50:55.000 |
30 |
269
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:51:04.000 |
31 |
49
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:51:06.000 |
32 |
129
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:51:13.000 |
33 |
35
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:51:13.000 |
34 |
152
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:51:13.000 |
35 |
79
Lesche, Philipp (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:51:25.000 |
36 |
139
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:51:25.000 |
37 |
177
Knab, Nico (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
03:51:25.000 |
38 |
156
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:51:33.000 |
39 |
137
Beck, Joschka (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:53:03.000 |
40 |
37
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard (1993)
Team Stölting
|
03:53:03.000 |
41 |
155
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:53:03.000 |
42 |
85
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:53:03.000 |
43 |
178
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
Team Rothaus
|
03:53:03.000 |
44 |
146
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:53:03.000 |
45 |
142
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:53:03.000 |
46 |
88
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:53:03.000 |
47 |
19
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:53:50.000 |
48 |
17
Bothe, Erik (1992)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:53:50.000 |
49 |
276
Stark, Immanuel (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:54:00.000 |
50 |
8
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:54:22.000 |
51 |
189
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
03:57:00.000 |
52 |
12
Schäfer, Stefan (1986)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:57:00.000 |
53 |
4
Koch, Jonas (1993)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:57:00.000 |
54 |
102
Steger, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:57:00.000 |
55 |
11
Schulze, Julian (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:57:00.000 |
56 |
61
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:57:00.000 |
dnf |
2
Schiewer, Franz (1990)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
6
Reske, Tim (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
25
Huber, Lukas (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
26
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
43
Dehmel, Felix (1990)
Team Stölting
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
65
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
69
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
70
Bommel, Henning (1983)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
78
Wälzlein, Jan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Wachter, Patrick (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
81
Möller, Nick (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
97
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
99
Krause, Robert (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Pirius, Hans (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
123
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
125
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
126
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
144
Herbert, Luca (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
145
Merseburg, Dominik (1991)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
153
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Palm, Louis (1992)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Ansorge, Niklas (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
166
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Kauz, Johannes (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Egle, Fabian (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
216
Tzschupke, Marc-André (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
280
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |