Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
40
Bauhaus, Phil (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:18:45.000 |
2 |
68
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:18:45.000 |
3 |
46
Grad, Alexander (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
03:18:45.000 |
4 |
52
Knauer, Florenz (1989)
Team Heizomat
|
03:18:45.000 |
5 |
116
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:18:45.000 |
6 |
6
Reske, Tim (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:18:45.000 |
7 |
168
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Team Rothaus
|
03:18:45.000 |
8 |
8
Berger, Leon (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:18:45.000 |
9 |
122
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:18:45.000 |
10 |
269
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:18:45.000 |
11 |
129
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:18:45.000 |
12 |
170
Mild, Daniel (1994)
Team Rothaus
|
03:18:45.000 |
13 |
121
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:18:45.000 |
14 |
137
Beck, Joschka (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:18:45.000 |
15 |
20
Drumm, Felix (1994)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:18:45.000 |
16 |
63
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:18:45.000 |
17 |
197
Rapp, Jonas (1994)
BL-Team Kuota
|
03:18:45.000 |
18 |
76
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:18:45.000 |
19 |
126
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:18:45.000 |
20 |
51
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
03:18:45.000 |
21 |
112
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:18:45.000 |
22 |
21
Egger, Mike-Aaron (1993)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:18:45.000 |
23 |
153
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:18:45.000 |
24 |
280
Hablitzel, Jonas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:18:45.000 |
25 |
19
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:18:45.000 |
26 |
151
Klaus, Raoul (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:18:58.000 |
27 |
35
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
03:18:58.000 |
28 |
62
Buchmann, Emanuel (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:18:58.000 |
29 |
85
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:18:58.000 |
30 |
37
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard (1993)
Team Stölting
|
03:18:58.000 |
31 |
213
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:18:58.000 |
31 |
279
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:18:58.000 |
32 |
215
Loef, Georg (1994)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
03:18:58.000 |
33 |
156
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:18:58.000 |
34 |
145
Merseburg, Dominik (1991)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:18:58.000 |
35 |
81
Möller, Nick (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:18:58.000 |
36 |
73
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:18:58.000 |
37 |
93
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:18:58.000 |
38 |
171
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
03:18:58.000 |
39 |
272
Kendler, Benedikt (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:18:58.000 |
40 |
178
Corinth, Yannic (1989)
Team Rothaus
|
03:18:58.000 |
41 |
274
Meiler, Lukas (1995)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:18:58.000 |
42 |
146
Starker, Sascha (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:18:58.000 |
43 |
148
Valtey, Max Frederic (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:18:58.000 |
44 |
102
Steger, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:19:04.000 |
45 |
9
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
03:19:13.000 |
46 |
97
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:19:21.000 |
47 |
124
Leinau, Joann (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
03:19:21.000 |
48 |
48
Weber, Johannes (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:19:21.000 |
49 |
74
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:19:21.000 |
50 |
27
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:19:26.000 |
51 |
177
Knab, Nico (1992)
Team Rothaus
|
03:19:42.000 |
52 |
262
Meier, Alexander (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:19:42.000 |
53 |
64
Reinhardt, Theo (1990)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
03:19:53.000 |
54 |
206
Retschke, Robert (1980)
BL-Team Kuota
|
03:19:53.000 |
55 |
99
Krause, Robert (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:19:56.000 |
56 |
78
Wälzlein, Jan (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:20:09.000 |
57 |
34
Gebauer, Tim (1989)
Team Stölting
|
03:20:50.000 |
58 |
47
Droste, Jan-Niklas (1990)
Team Heizomat
|
03:20:55.000 |
59 |
152
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:21:01.000 |
60 |
209
Walbrül, Gero (1990)
BL-Team Kuota
|
03:21:04.000 |
61 |
107
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:21:23.000 |
62 |
196
Benoit, André (1989)
BL-Team Kuota
|
03:23:18.000 |
63 |
142
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
03:24:23.000 |
64 |
101
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:25:04.000 |
65 |
49
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
03:26:39.000 |
66 |
117
Pirius, Hans (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:28:25.000 |
67 |
43
Dehmel, Felix (1990)
Team Stölting
|
03:28:25.000 |
68 |
110
Nagler, Patrick (1991)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:28:25.000 |
69 |
77
Jessenberger, Marius (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
03:28:25.000 |
70 |
158
Da Costa Meira, Roberto (1985)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
03:28:25.000 |
71 |
96
Friesinger, Maximilian (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
03:28:25.000 |
72 |
23
Nappa, Fabio (1992)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
03:28:25.000 |
73 |
267
Frischmann, Tobias (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:29:30.000 |
74 |
53
Mattheis, Oliver (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
03:29:35.000 |
75 |
106
Kretschy, Florian (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
03:29:35.000 |
dnf |
16
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
17
Bothe, Erik (1992)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
33
Werda, Maximilian (1991)
Team Stölting
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
38
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
Team Stölting
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Rapps, Dario (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Lesche, Philipp (1991)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
80
Wachter, Patrick (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
83
Dobner, Fabian (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
86
Stocker, Jonas (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
87
Kaindl, Manuel (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
88
Schafbauer, Josef (1982)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
89
Pensl, Paul (1992)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
95
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
136
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
138
Ossyra, Gabriel (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
154
Palm, Louis (1992)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Kegreiß, Valentin (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Brennauer, Bernd (1985)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Egle, Fabian (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Sandhofer, Arne (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
198
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Müller, Nathan (1995)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
200
Schönbach, Felix (1995)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
203
Glowatzki, Micha (1987)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:00:00.000 |