Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
35
Politt, Nils (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:37:05.000 |
2 |
278
Schachmann, Maximilian (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:37:11.000 |
3 |
65
Weinstein, Domenic (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:37:16.000 |
4 |
95
Forberger, Sven (1984)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:37:41.000 |
5 |
108
Gruner, Yannick (1994)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:37:54.000 |
8 |
62
Buchmann, Emanuel (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:19.000 |
9 |
63
Vogt, Mario (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:26.000 |
10 |
16
Hatz, Christopher (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:38:27.000 |
11 |
116
Berger, Heinrich (1985)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:38:30.000 |
12 |
214
Muche, Christopher (1992)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:38:34.000 |
13 |
27
Süßemilch, Eric (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:38:44.000 |
14 |
129
Tenbrock, Jonas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:38:45.000 |
15 |
61
Thiele, Kersten (1992)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:45.000 |
16 |
198
Braun, Julian (1995)
BL-Team Kuota
|
00:38:52.000 |
17 |
66
Schaffner, Moritz (1993)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:38:53.000 |
18 |
10
Rohde, Leon R. (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:38:57.000 |
19 |
156
Auerbacher, Adrian (1995)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:39:03.000 |
20 |
49
Schormair, Fabian (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:39:09.000 |
21 |
69
Schomber, Nils (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:16.000 |
22 |
9
Kessler, Robert William (1995)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:39:17.000 |
23 |
74
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:39:20.000 |
24 |
4
Koch, Jonas (1993)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:39:24.000 |
25 |
126
Löer, Lukas (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:39:29.000 |
26 |
277
Denz, Nico (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:39:37.000 |
27 |
38
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)
Team Stölting
|
00:39:38.000 |
28 |
19
Schlichenmaier, Tim (1991)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:39:39.000 |
29 |
171
Backofen, Moritz (1995)
Team Rothaus
|
00:39:47.000 |
30 |
31
Egner, Arne (1994)
Team Stölting
|
00:39:49.000 |
31 |
167
Henke, Simon (1994)
Team Rothaus
|
00:39:56.000 |
32 |
26
Krauss, Aaron (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:39:57.000 |
33 |
112
Donath, Felix (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:39:57.000 |
34 |
67
Mathis, Marco (1994)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:00.000 |
35 |
117
Pirius, Hans (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:02.000 |
36 |
152
Danner, Fabian (1990)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:40:04.000 |
37 |
53
Mattheis, Oliver (1995)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:06.000 |
38 |
111
Beyer, Maximilian (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:07.000 |
39 |
5
Soballa, Carl (1994)
LKT-Team-Brandenburg
|
00:40:11.000 |
40 |
25
Huber, Lukas (1995)
BL-MLP Team-Bergstraße
|
00:40:21.000 |
41 |
136
Holbach, Fabian (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:40:25.000 |
42 |
94
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:40:31.000 |
43 |
51
Essers, Julien (1992)
Team Heizomat
|
00:40:32.000 |
44 |
96
Friesinger, Maximilian (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:40:33.000 |
45 |
107
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:36.000 |
46 |
166
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)
Team Rothaus
|
00:40:36.000 |
47 |
213
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:40:43.000 |
47 |
279
Nowak, Florian (1995)
BL-Team Stuttgart
|
00:40:43.000 |
48 |
72
Brintrup, Fabian (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:40:44.000 |
49 |
183
Tünnermann, Felix (1993)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:40:46.000 |
50 |
122
Schneider, Stefan (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:40:48.000 |
51 |
114
Wotschke, Sebastian (1992)
RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
|
00:40:51.000 |
52 |
142
Fischer, Robin (1994)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:40:52.000 |
53 |
125
Leinau, Louis (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:40:53.000 |
54 |
262
Meier, Alexander (1992)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:40:53.000 |
55 |
121
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:40:54.000 |
56 |
137
Beck, Joschka (1993)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:41:02.000 |
57 |
73
Intra, Felix (1995)
rad-net ROSE Team
|
00:41:03.000 |
58 |
159
Philipp, Benedict (1989)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:06.000 |
59 |
153
Keller, Hermann (1993)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:07.000 |
60 |
99
Krause, Robert (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:41:11.000 |
61 |
97
Geßner, Konrad (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:41:17.000 |
62 |
269
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:41:17.000 |
63 |
154
Palm, Louis (1992)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:17.000 |
64 |
76
Fiek, Arnold (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:41:20.000 |
65 |
101
Steidten, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:41:24.000 |
66 |
181
Vollprecht, Ingvar (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:41:29.000 |
67 |
85
Förster, Peter (1995)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:41:41.000 |
68 |
160
Ansorge, Niklas (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:41:58.000 |
69 |
83
Dobner, Fabian (1994)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:42:12.000 |
70 |
34
Gebauer, Tim (1989)
Team Stölting
|
00:42:18.000 |
71 |
147
Ohlenschläger, Tobias (1989)
Team Biketempel - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
00:42:25.000 |
72 |
168
Heni, Jakob (1994)
Team Rothaus
|
00:42:32.000 |
73 |
123
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)
Team Rose NRW
|
00:42:38.000 |
74 |
80
Wachter, Patrick (1993)
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
00:43:18.000 |
75 |
102
Steger, Lukas (1995)
BL-Jenatec Thüringen
|
00:43:33.000 |
76 |
189
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:43:47.000 |
77 |
42
Vasyliv, Yuriy (1993)
Team Stölting
|
00:43:54.000 |
78 |
162
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
00:43:57.000 |
79 |
184
Heinatsch, Lucas (1994)
BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
|
00:43:57.000 |
dnf |
50
Rapps, Dario (1994)
Team Heizomat
|
00:00:00.000 |