Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Rund um Düren Düren 23.04.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
03:51:23
2
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23
3
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23
4
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23
5
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
6
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23
7
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23
8
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23
9
134
Toffali, Nicola (1992)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
03:51:23
10
198
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23
11
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23
12
82
Schweizer, Christoph (1986)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23
13
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23
14
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23
15
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
03:51:23
16
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23
17
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
03:51:23
18
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:51:23
19
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23
20
211
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23
21
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23
22
115
Franz, Toni (1997)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23
23
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:23
24
51
Meier, Alexander (1992)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23
25
339
Thurau, Sven (1996)

Einzelfahrer
03:51:23
26
43
Müller, Robert (1986)

Herrmann Radteam
03:51:23
27
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
28
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
29
127
Wörner, Max (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
03:51:23
30
160
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)

BL Olympia Bünde - ETW Cycling
03:51:23
31
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23
32
191
Hugger, Jan (1998)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
03:51:23
33
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

"Team Triebwerk"
03:51:23
34
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
03:51:23
35
206
Mamos, Philipp (1982)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23
36
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23
37
313
Zepuntke, Ruben (1993)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
03:51:23
38
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)

"Team Triebwerk"
03:51:23
39
86
Müller, Nathan (1995)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
40
129
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
03:51:23
41
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
03:51:23
42
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23
43
144
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23
44
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
03:51:23
45
128
Engel, Jonas (1994)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
03:51:23
46
170
Brück, Victor (1996)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23
47
72
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23
48
90
Loef, Georg (1994)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
49
239
Weber, Marcel (1988)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
03:51:23
50
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:23
51
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)

Einzelfahrer
03:51:23
52
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23
53
179
Xanke, Torben (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23
54
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
03:51:23
55
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23
56
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23
57
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23
58
267
Stockhausen, Richard (1988)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
03:51:23
59
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:23
60
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
03:51:23
61
315
Goos, Marc (1990)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
03:51:23
62
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)

Team Heizomat
03:51:23
63
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
03:51:23
64
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
03:51:23
65
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

"Team Triebwerk"
03:51:23
66
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
03:51:23
67
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:23
68
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
03:51:23
69
31
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:23
70
81
Mager, Christian (1992)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
03:51:35
71
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:35
72
15
Fischer, Marcel (1987)

Racing Students BL-Team
03:51:35
73
37
Retschke, Robert (1980)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
03:51:35
74
148
Heider, Johannes (1987)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
03:51:35
75
156
Hellmund, Philip (1996)

BL Olympia Bünde - ETW Cycling
04:01:00
76
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
04:01:00
77
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:01:00
78
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:01:00
79
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:01:00
80
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:01:00
81
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)

Herrmann Radteam
04:01:00
82
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:01:00
83
205
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:01:00
84
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:01:00
85
208
van Puyvelde, Jan (1982)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:01:00
dnf
8
Groß, Felix (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
ohne
dnf
13
Schomber, Nils (1994)

rad-net ROSE Team
ohne
dnf
18
Heni, Jakob (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
22
Husterer, Pascal (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
23
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
26
Baumann, Paul (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
28
End, Lukas (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
33
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
ohne
dnf
44
Laib, Simon (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
ohne
dnf
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)

Herrmann Radteam
ohne
dnf
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
ohne
dnf
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
ohne
dnf
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
ohne
dnf
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
ohne
dnf
80
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
ohne
dnf
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)

Team Heizomat
ohne
dnf
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
ohne
dnf
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
103
Al Moakee, Tarek (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
105
Habash, Yalmaz (1985)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
ohne
dnf
130
Fiek, Arnold (1993)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
ohne
dnf
132
Mayer, Yannick (1991)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
ohne
dnf
133
Alfaro, Eric (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
ohne
dnf
141
Steidten, Lukas (1995)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
ohne
dnf
145
Bauer, Martin (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
ohne
dnf
151
Kunert, Pepe (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
ohne
dnf
157
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL Olympia Bünde - ETW Cycling
ohne
dnf
163
Schmalgemeier, Fabian (1997)

BL Olympia Bünde - ETW Cycling
ohne
dnf
169
Becker, Tim (1996)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
178
Walz, Tobias (1992)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
183
Geng, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
184
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
188
Ringwald, Johannes (1990)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
190
Arnold, Joshua (1998)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
199
Löer, Lukas (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
ohne
dnf
204
Fiege, Lorenz (1992)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
ohne
dnf
212
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
215
Lienert, Thomas (1986)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
226
Plag, Jonathan (1995)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
227
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
228
Nagler, Patrick (1991)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
244
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
246
Herden, Benjamin (1990)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
253
Walbrül, Gero (1990)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
255
Goeke, Nils (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
258
Ostfalk, Lajos (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
268
Batzek, Andreas (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
273
Priewich, Maximilian (1991)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
274
Staab, Jan-Philipp (1997)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
277
Vogel, Michael (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
284
Holst, Felix (1998)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
289
Ritscher, Bjarne (1997)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
298
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
299
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
301
Weinreich, Dominic (1998)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
309
Stork, Florian (1997)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
ohne
dnf
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
ohne
dnf
330
Eul, Silas (1997)

Einzelfahrer
ohne
dnf
332
Klöckner, Lukas (1996)

Einzelfahrer
ohne
dnf
338
Weber, Felix (1998)

Einzelfahrer
ohne
dnf
340
Otto, Jan Henrik (1998)

Einzelfahrer
ohne



Gesamtwertung 2017

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

09.09.2017 – Bilster BergMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
03.09.2017 – GenthinU19 w
27.08.2017 – SauerlandMänner
26.08.2017 – RhönMänner | U19 m
23.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
22.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
25.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
23.06.2017 – ChemnitzMänner | Frauen
18.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
17.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.05.2017 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
21.05.2017 – GaimersheimFrauen | U19 w
14.05.2017 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2017 – FrankfurtU19 m
23.04.2017 – DürenMänner
18.09.2016 – DüsseldorfMänner | U19 m
11.09.2016 – Bilster BergFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.09.2016 – Bilster BergMänner
04.09.2016 – GenthinU19 w
07.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
03.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m
02.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2016 – StraufhainMänner | Frauen
12.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
12.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
11.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
11.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
05.06.2016 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
22.05.2016 – ChemnitzMänner
16.05.2016 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
13.05.2016 – Singen, Öschelbronn, Oberhausen-Rheinh., DudenhofenU19 m
01.05.2016 – EschbornU19 m
24.04.2016 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen
13.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
12.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.09.2015 – RambergMänner | U19 m
30.08.2015 – GenthinU19 w
02.08.2015 – Lichtenau-HerbramU19 m | U19 w
05.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
04.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
26.06.2015 – EinhausenMänner | Frauen
21.06.2015 – GünzachFrauen | U19 w
07.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
06.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
05.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen
25.05.2015 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
25.05.2015 – BuchenauMänner
24.05.2015 – KarbachMänner | Frauen | U19 w
23.05.2015 – OberhausenU19 m
10.05.2015 – ChemnitzMänner
19.04.2015 – DürenU19 m
14.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
13.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
22.08.2014 – AlbstadtFrauen | U19 w
20.07.2014 – WettstettenMänner | U19 m
19.07.2014 – BerchtesgadenMänner | U19 m
13.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
12.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
27.06.2014 – BaunatalMänner | Frauen
22.06.2014 – GünzachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
07.06.2014 – Oberhausen, Öschelbronn, DudenhofenU19 m
01.06.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
31.05.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
25.05.2014 – KarbachFrauen | U19 w
18.05.2014 – SonnebergU19 w
11.05.2014 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2014 – FrankfurtU19 m
27.04.2014 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen