Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus Cottbus 23.07.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
155
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)

BL Olympia Bünde - ETW Cycling
04:44:16
2
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)

Team Heizomat
04:44:16
3
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:16
4
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:16
5
310
Kanter, Max (1997)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
04:44:16
6
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:44:16
7
16
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:44:16
8
115
Franz, Toni (1997)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:16
9
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:16
10
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
04:44:16
11
71
Grosser, Aaron (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:16
12
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:16
13
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:44:16
14
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:16
15
43
Müller, Robert (1986)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:16
16
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:16
17
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:16
18
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:44:16
19
129
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:16
20
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:16
21
80
Happke, Luca Felix (1998)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:16
22
205
Kuesters, Alexander (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:44:19
23
127
Wörner, Max (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:19
24
212
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:44:19
25
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)

"Team Triebwerk"
04:44:19
26
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:19
27
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
04:44:19
28
283
Franz, Alexander (1987)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
04:44:19
29
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
04:44:19
30
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:44:19
31
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
04:44:19
32
154
Zschocke, Maximilian (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:44:19
33
170
Brück, Victor (1996)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
04:44:19
34
185
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:44:19
35
193
Duffner, Stephan (1987)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:44:19
36
130
Fiek, Arnold (1993)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:19
37
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)

"Team Triebwerk"
04:44:19
38
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:19
39
152
Mechsner, Josh Falk (1998)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:44:19
40
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
04:44:19
41
208
van Puyvelde, Jan (1982)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:44:19
42
37
Retschke, Robert (1980)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:19
43
77
Leinau, Louis (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:19
44
33
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:19
45
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:19
46
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
04:44:19
47
354
Kämna, John André (1992)

Einzelfahrer
04:44:19
48
191
Hugger, Jan (1998)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:19
49
17
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:44:19
50
207
Müller-Sciacca, Marco (1983)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:44:19
51
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:19
52
202
Dombrowski, Frederik (1992)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:44:19
53
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
04:44:19
54
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:44:19
55
72
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:19
56
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
04:44:19
57
44
Laib, Simon (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:19
58
120
Rudolph, Poul (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:19
59
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:19
60
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
04:44:19
61
18
Heni, Jakob (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:44:19
62
90
Loef, Georg (1994)

Team Heizomat
04:44:19
63
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
04:44:19
64
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

"Team Triebwerk"
04:44:19
65
277
Vogel, Michael (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
04:44:27
66
143
Kretschy, Florian (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:44:27
67
200
Backofen, Moritz (1995)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
04:44:27
68
133
Alfaro, Eric (1996)

BL-Team 0711 Cycling
04:44:27
69
89
Redmers, Simon (1996)

Team Heizomat
04:44:27
70
279
Geisert, Philipp (1985)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
04:44:27
71
142
Wiele, Mathias (1986)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:44:29
72
327
Appelt, Leo (1997)

Einzelfahrer
04:44:32
73
190
Arnold, Joshua (1998)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:44:32
74
211
Bertschinger, Raphael (1984)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:44:32
75
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
04:44:32
76
261
Vukovic, Roberto (1995)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
04:44:34
77
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:44:34
78
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:35
79
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:44:35
80
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:35
82
314
Mobach, Jarno (1998)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
04:44:44
83
118
Haupt, Tarik (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:44:44
84
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:59
85
34
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
04:44:59
86
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)

Team Heizomat
04:44:59
87
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:59
88
309
Stork, Florian (1997)

Development Team Sunweb - BL
04:44:59
89
186
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:44:59
90
242
Brandlmeier, Stefan (1993)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
04:44:59
91
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
04:44:59
92
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)

Herrmann Radteam
04:45:03
93
67
Weber, Philip (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:45:03
94
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:45:07
96
352
Kluge, Roger (1986)

Einzelfahrer
04:45:18
97
341
Brenner, Nico (1996)

Einzelfahrer
04:45:31
98
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:45:53
101
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:46:20
102
213
Danner, Fabian (1990)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:46:24
103
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:47:25
104
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
04:49:58
105
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:49:58
106
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:49:58
107
216
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:49:58
108
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

"Team Triebwerk"
04:50:26
109
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
04:51:09
110
66
Rudys, Paul (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:53:19
111
22
Husterer, Pascal (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:54:22
112
244
Glameyer, Johannes (1998)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
04:55:50
113
149
Baumann, Eric (1980)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
04:57:48
114
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)

Team Heizomat
04:57:48
dnf
23
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
24
Kammann, Jonas (1995)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
31
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
ohne
dnf
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)

Herrmann Radteam
ohne
dnf
103
Al Moakee, Tarek (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
104
Gebauer, Oskar (1998)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
105
Habash, Yalmaz (1985)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
106
Jaser, Nazir (1989)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
ohne
dnf
141
Steidten, Lukas (1995)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
ohne
dnf
145
Bauer, Martin (1994)

Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
ohne
dnf
171
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
173
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
174
Echtermann, Leon (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
180
Reinhardt, Niklas (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
ohne
dnf
189
Deuble, Matthias (1985)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
192
Funk, Timo (1998)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
ohne
dnf
203
Deike, Robert (1998)

BL-Team Dauner D&DQ AKKON
ohne
dnf
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
ohne
dnf
227
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
228
Nagler, Patrick (1991)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
229
Schäfer, Johannes (1996)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
236
Rapczynski, Tim (1989)

"Team Triebwerk"
ohne
dnf
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
252
Wittenbeck, Johannes (1997)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
ohne
dnf
253
Walbrül, Gero (1990)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
260
Piekenbrinck, Lars (1992)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
ohne
dnf
268
Batzek, Andreas (1990)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
269
Gref, Leonhard Valentin (1997)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
270
Klingl, Andreas (1981)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
272
Mariense-Wickert, Ricardo (1983)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
278
Kaspera, Christoph (1995)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
ohne
dnf
285
Kuntermann, Lukas (1998)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
289
Ritscher, Bjarne (1997)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
291
Schubert, Fritjof (1996)

elektroland24 Cycling BL-Team
ohne
dnf
298
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
299
Möbis, Maximilian (1998)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
300
Schulz, Christopher (1997)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
302
Bredlau, Oliver (1986)

RG Eichhörnchen
ohne
dnf
345
Bahner, Philipp (1978)

Einzelfahrer
ohne



Gesamtwertung 2017

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

23.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
22.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
25.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
23.06.2017 – ChemnitzMänner | Frauen
18.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
17.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.05.2017 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
21.05.2017 – GaimersheimFrauen | U19 w
14.05.2017 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2017 – FrankfurtU19 m
23.04.2017 – DürenMänner
18.09.2016 – DüsseldorfMänner | U19 m
11.09.2016 – Bilster BergFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.09.2016 – Bilster BergMänner
04.09.2016 – GenthinU19 w
07.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
03.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m
02.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2016 – StraufhainMänner | Frauen
12.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
12.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
11.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
11.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
05.06.2016 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
22.05.2016 – ChemnitzMänner
16.05.2016 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
13.05.2016 – Singen, Öschelbronn, Oberhausen-Rheinh., DudenhofenU19 m
01.05.2016 – EschbornU19 m
24.04.2016 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen
13.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
12.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.09.2015 – RambergMänner | U19 m
30.08.2015 – GenthinU19 w
02.08.2015 – Lichtenau-HerbramU19 m | U19 w
05.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
04.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
26.06.2015 – EinhausenMänner | Frauen
21.06.2015 – GünzachFrauen | U19 w
07.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
06.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
05.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen
25.05.2015 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
25.05.2015 – BuchenauMänner
24.05.2015 – KarbachMänner | Frauen | U19 w
23.05.2015 – OberhausenU19 m
10.05.2015 – ChemnitzMänner
19.04.2015 – DürenU19 m
14.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
13.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
22.08.2014 – AlbstadtFrauen | U19 w
20.07.2014 – WettstettenMänner | U19 m
19.07.2014 – BerchtesgadenMänner | U19 m
13.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
12.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
27.06.2014 – BaunatalMänner | Frauen
22.06.2014 – GünzachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
07.06.2014 – Oberhausen, Öschelbronn, DudenhofenU19 m
01.06.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
31.05.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
25.05.2014 – KarbachFrauen | U19 w
18.05.2014 – SonnebergU19 w
11.05.2014 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2014 – FrankfurtU19 m
27.04.2014 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen