Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung DM EFZ Chemnitz 23.06.2017

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
29
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:11
2
36
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:17
3
30
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:22
4
3
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:38:24
5
57
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:38:36
6
32
Braun, Julian (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:40
7
91
Porzner, Manuel (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:38:40
8
87
Winter, Laurin (1996)

Team Heizomat
00:38:46
9
311
Rohde, Leon (1995)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:38:49
10
235
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:38:50
11
38
Stritzinger, Joshua (1995)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:38:52
12
41
Rutsch, Jonas (1998)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:39:04
13
174
Echtermann, Leon (1997)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:39:08
14
58
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:39:10
15
8
Groß, Felix (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:10
16
65
Banusch, Richard (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:39:14
17
309
Stork, Florian (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:39:16
18
4
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:22
19
49
Janorschke, Grischa (1987)

Herrmann Radteam
00:39:24
20
233
Köhler, Erik (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:39:25
21
346
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)

Einzelfahrer
00:39:28
22
85
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
00:39:33
23
90
Loef, Georg (1994)

Team Heizomat
00:39:34
24
175
Heidemann, Miguel (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:39:34
25
33
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL-Team Lotto - Kern Haus
00:39:37
26
310
Kanter, Max (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:39:41
27
114
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:39:43
28
102
Franz, Marcel (1996)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:39:46
29
324
Heming, Janek (1997)

Einzelfahrer
00:39:51
30
2
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:39:55
31
53
Nowak, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:39:55
32
72
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:39:56
33
131
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)

0711 Cycling (BL)
00:39:57
34
61
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:05
35
45
Obersteiner, Florian (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:05
36
116
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:40:07
37
213
Danner, Fabian (1990)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:40:13
38
217
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:40:15
39
10
Nolde, Tobias (1998)

rad-net ROSE Team
00:40:16
40
88
Treubel, Pascal (1997)

Team Heizomat
00:40:16
41
64
Ambrosius, Carlos (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:17
42
230
Brandt, Nicolas (1998)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:20
43
60
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:24
44
237
Bauer, Alexander (1968)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:29
45
46
Clauss, Marc (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:33
46
236
Rapczynski, Tim (1989)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:40:33
47
44
Laib, Simon (1995)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:35
48
75
Leinau, Joann (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:40:36
49
59
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:36
50
100
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:40:42
51
62
Jürß, Malte (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:40:46
52
312
Salmon, Martin Alexander (1997)

Development Team Sunweb (BL)
00:40:46
53
281
Büttner, Björn (1985)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:40:49
54
76
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:40:50
55
43
Müller, Robert (1986)

Herrmann Radteam
00:40:54
56
93
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
00:40:57
57
257
Imbery, Felix (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:41:06
58
288
Rips, Adrian (1994)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:41:11
59
216
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:41:16
60
177
Schramm, Jeremias (1998)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:41:19
61
79
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:41:24
62
220
Clauß, Peter (1989)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:41:33
63
172
Holbach, Fabian (1993)

Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
00:41:45
64
250
Sonnleitner, Jonas (1997)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:41:54
65
99
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:41:58
66
92
Adamietz, Johannes (1998)

Team Heizomat
00:42:01
67
286
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:03
68
254
Derksen, Luke (1996)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:42:04
70
290
Schindler, Maik (1984)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:05
71
214
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:42:08
72
259
Otterbein, René (1998)

Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen
00:42:10
73
113
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:42:11
74
284
Holst, Felix (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:14
75
48
Gindhart, Florian (1997)

Herrmann Radteam
00:42:14
76
101
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
00:42:20
77
212
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:42:20
78
234
Rudolph, Justin (1995)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:42:25
79
67
Weber, Philip (1998)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
00:42:29
80
249
Setescak, Christoph (1998)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:42:31
81
54
Ortner, Lukas (1998)

Herrmann Radteam
00:42:44
82
287
Rieckmann, Tim (1990)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:45
83
73
Härtig, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
00:42:49
84
330
Eul, Silas (1997)

Einzelfahrer
00:42:56
85
119
Käßmann, Fabian (1998)

P&S Team Thüringen
00:42:57
86
285
Kuntermann, Lukas (1998)

elektroland24 Bundesliga Team
00:42:59
87
218
Brämer, Fabian (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:43:08
88
243
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:43:09
89
25
Baumann, Kian (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:43:15
90
219
Claßen, Dennis (1998)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
00:43:19
91
21
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
00:43:24
92
225
Heider, Christopher (1996)

TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team
00:43:41
93
240
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)

Veloclub Ratisbona
00:43:44
94
275
Steger, Tilman (1998)

BL TEAM Magnesium Pur
00:44:02



Gesamtwertung 2018

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

09.09.2017 – Bilster BergMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
03.09.2017 – GenthinU19 w
27.08.2017 – SauerlandMänner
26.08.2017 – RhönMänner | U19 m
23.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
22.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
25.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
23.06.2017 – ChemnitzMänner | Frauen
18.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
17.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.05.2017 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
21.05.2017 – GaimersheimFrauen | U19 w
14.05.2017 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2017 – FrankfurtU19 m
23.04.2017 – DürenMänner
18.09.2016 – DüsseldorfMänner | U19 m
11.09.2016 – Bilster BergFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.09.2016 – Bilster BergMänner
04.09.2016 – GenthinU19 w
07.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
03.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m
02.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2016 – StraufhainMänner | Frauen
12.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
12.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
11.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
11.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
05.06.2016 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
22.05.2016 – ChemnitzMänner
16.05.2016 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
13.05.2016 – Singen, Öschelbronn, Oberhausen-Rheinh., DudenhofenU19 m
01.05.2016 – EschbornU19 m
24.04.2016 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen