Ergebnisse Männer

Tageswertung Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus Cottbus 07.08.2016

Fahrer/-innen Teams Nachwuchswertung
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
34
Soballa, Carl (1994)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:14
2
5
Ackermann, Pascal (1994)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:20
3
17
Grosser, Aaron (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:40:20
4
125
Augustin, Hannes (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20
5
137
Geßner, Konrad (1995)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:20
6
46
Fischer, Marcel (1987)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:20
7
38
Kessler, Robert William (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20
8
136
Stehlin, Yannik-Marcel (1996)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:20
9
63
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:20
10
1
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:20
11
129
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20
12
214
Heider, Christopher (1996)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:40:20
13
201
Thurau, Sven (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:20
14
113
Laib, Simon (1995)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:40:20
15
128
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:20
16
31
Koch, Christian Maximilian (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20
17
173
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:20
18
66
Löer, Lukas (1995)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:20
19
211
Bosniatzki, Marek (1977)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:40:20
20
264
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:40:20
21
172
Harnisch, Daniel (1992)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:20
22
35
Frahm, Jasper (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:40:20
23
49
Tenbruck, Florian (1990)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:24
24
50
Heni, Jakob (1994)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:40:33
25
3
Vogt, Mario (1992)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:41
26
205
Bauer, Dominik (1997)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:50
27
144
Franz, Toni (1997)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:40:50
28
122
Niederlag, Luca (1995)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:40:50
29
70
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:50
30
257
Geng, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:40:50
31
202
Brenner, Nico (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:40:50
32
61
Braun, Julian (1995)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:40:50
33
247
Hamm, Henrik (1997)

Team Basso-Bikes
04:40:50
34
98
Körner, Benjamin (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:40:50
35
179
Tollert, Markus (1989)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:40:54
36
7
Haller, Patrick (1997)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:40:54
37
47
Tenbruck, Jonas (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:41:01
38
108
Barke, Marco (1996)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:03
39
82
Krauss, Aaron (1995)

Team Heizomat
04:41:05
40
2
Koch, Michel (1991)

rad-net ROSE Team
04:41:05
41
64
Westmattelmann, Daniel (1987)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:41:05
42
16
Intra, Felix (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:05
43
213
Forberger, Sven (1984)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:05
44
263
Schwitzer, Simon (1997)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:41:05
45
199
Hellmund, Philip (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:41:05
46
184
Sauter, Nathan-Maximilian (1994)

BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona
04:41:05
47
171
Gaebel, Stefan (1986)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:41:05
48
23
Müller, Viktor (1996)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:05
49
116
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:05
50
26
Stork, Florian (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:09
51
100
Brausse, Georg (1996)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:41:15
52
170
Scheinpflug, Axel (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:41:15
53
114
Motzkus, Silias (1994)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:41:17
54
246
Wörner, Max (1996)

Team Basso-Bikes
04:41:17
55
198
Vietense, Jesko (1985)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:41:19
56
220
Wehrmann, Jonas (1994)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:31
57
298
Schäfer, Stefan (1986)

Einzelfahrer
04:41:31
58
24
Schneider, Stefan (1994)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:41:31
59
217
Plag, Jonathan (1995)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:41:39
60
140
Schommartz, Halvard (1994)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:41:50
61
142
Kühmel, Sandro (1980)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:41:51
62
48
Schreier, Andreas (1988)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:42:30
63
51
Husterer, Pascal (1993)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:42:30
64
258
Burkhardt, Arne (1993)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:42:42
65
40
Schiewer, Franz (1990)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:43:27
66
72
Freienstein, Raphael (1991)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:43:32
67
74
Henn, Luca (1997)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:43:32
68
84
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)

Team Heizomat
04:43:59
69
212
Damrow, Sascha (1986)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:44:04
70
231
Scheuermann, Anton (1997)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:44:12
71
233
Meier, Johannes (1996)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:44:12
72
28
Domnick, Julius (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49
73
27
Härtig, Jonas (1997)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49
74
18
Leinau, Joann (1995)

BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Patners
04:44:49
75
77
Müller, Robert (1986)

Team Heizomat
04:44:56
76
39
Berger, Leon (1995)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:59
77
42
Beran, Andy (1997)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:44:59
78
174
Reske, Tim (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
04:44:59
79
256
Mild, Lukas (1996)

BL-Team-Gesundshop24.de
04:45:23
80
300
Thömel, Tino (1988)

Einzelfahrer
04:45:28
81
139
Jägeler, Robert (1996)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:45:28
82
37
Franz, Marcel (1996)

LKT-Team-Brandenburg
04:45:30
83
218
Rech, Oliver (1990)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
04:45:40
84
101
Schindler, Andreas (1976)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:45:40
85
124
Jürß, Malte (1996)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:45:45
86
94
Engel, Jonas (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
04:45:53
87
106
Danner, Fabian (1990)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:46:28
88
112
Keller, Hermann (1993)

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
04:46:28
89
55
Eberhardt-Fonseca, André (1997)

Racing Students BL-Team
04:47:06
90
76
Zwingenberger, Philipp (1993)

Team Heizomat
04:47:07
91
127
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
04:47:11
92
65
Hatz, Christopher (1991)

BL - Team Kuota - Lotto
04:47:11
93
229
Dörrie, Marc (1997)

RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
04:47:11
94
79
Rapp, Jonas (1994)

Team Heizomat
04:47:11
95
200
Peschges, Marcel (1996)

BL-Matrix-Racing-Team
04:47:34
96
141
Ampler, Rick (1989)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
04:52:12
97
301
Walsleben, Max (1990)

Einzelfahrer
04:52:12
dnf
52
Baumann, Paul (1996)

Racing Students BL-Team
ohne
dnf
78
Winter, Laurin (1996)

Team Heizomat
ohne
dnf
91
Scholer, Oliver (1994)

mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam
ohne
dnf
121
Carstensen, Lucas (1994)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
ohne
dnf
123
Schubert, Erik (1996)

RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin
ohne
dnf
138
Dinkler, Jonathan (1995)

BL - P&S Team Thüringen
ohne
dnf
176
Stark, Immanuel (1994)

BL - Cycling Team Sachsen
ohne
dnf
215
Karl, Christian (1990)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
ohne
dnf
216
Nagler, Patrick (1991)

BL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
ohne
dnf
296
Köhler, Erik (1989)

Einzelfahrer
ohne



Gesamtwertung 2017

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

28.05.2017 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
21.05.2017 – GaimersheimFrauen | U19 w
14.05.2017 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2017 – FrankfurtU19 m
23.04.2017 – DürenMänner
18.09.2016 – DüsseldorfMänner | U19 m
11.09.2016 – Bilster BergFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.09.2016 – Bilster BergMänner
04.09.2016 – GenthinU19 w
07.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
03.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m
02.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2016 – StraufhainMänner | Frauen
12.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
12.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
11.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
11.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
05.06.2016 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
22.05.2016 – ChemnitzMänner
16.05.2016 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
13.05.2016 – Singen, Öschelbronn, Oberhausen-Rheinh., DudenhofenU19 m
01.05.2016 – EschbornU19 m
24.04.2016 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen
13.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
12.09.2015 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.09.2015 – RambergMänner | U19 m
30.08.2015 – GenthinU19 w
02.08.2015 – Lichtenau-HerbramU19 m | U19 w
05.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
04.07.2015 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
26.06.2015 – EinhausenMänner | Frauen
21.06.2015 – GünzachFrauen | U19 w
07.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
06.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinMänner | Frauen
05.06.2015 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen
25.05.2015 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
25.05.2015 – BuchenauMänner
24.05.2015 – KarbachMänner | Frauen | U19 w
23.05.2015 – OberhausenU19 m
10.05.2015 – ChemnitzMänner
19.04.2015 – DürenU19 m
14.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
13.09.2014 – BerlinMänner
22.08.2014 – AlbstadtFrauen | U19 w
20.07.2014 – WettstettenMänner | U19 m
19.07.2014 – BerchtesgadenMänner | U19 m
13.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
12.07.2014 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
27.06.2014 – BaunatalMänner | Frauen
22.06.2014 – GünzachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
07.06.2014 – Oberhausen, Öschelbronn, DudenhofenU19 m
01.06.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
31.05.2014 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
25.05.2014 – KarbachFrauen | U19 w
18.05.2014 – SonnebergU19 w
11.05.2014 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2014 – FrankfurtU19 m
27.04.2014 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen