Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
3
Koch, Franziska (2000)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
02:23:59.000 |
2 |
55
Ludwig, Hannah (2000)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
02:24:01.000 |
3 |
83
Bauernfeind, Ricarda (2000)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
02:25:01.000 |
4 |
1
Teutenberg, Lea Lin (1999)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
02:25:01.000 |
5 |
35
Hechler, Katharina (2000)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
02:26:12.000 |
6 |
52
Germann, Mareike (2000)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
02:26:13.000 |
7 |
11
Steffen, Hannah (1999)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
02:26:13.000 |
8 |
82
Luca, Eva (1999)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:26:17.000 |
9 |
4
Peveling, Theresa (1999)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
02:26:23.000 |
10 |
41
Ollick, Luise (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
02:26:29.000 |
11 |
16
Reißner, Lena Charlotte (2000)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
02:26:48.000 |
12 |
81
Cunert, Jasmin (1999)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
02:26:50.000 |
13 |
21
Schulz, Tina (1999)
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
|
02:27:36.000 |
14 |
13
Schütz, Eleonora (1999)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
02:29:48.000 |
15 |
31
Teschke, Annika (1999)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
02:47:37.000 |
16 |
32
König, Corinna (1999)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
02:47:37.000 |
17 |
15
Heitzmann, Dorothea (2000)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
02:47:37.000 |
18 |
54
Klimsa, Paulina Maxima (2000)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
02:47:37.000 |
19 |
53
Hamberger, Clara (2000)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
02:47:37.000 |
20 |
14
Barann, Laura (2000)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
02:47:37.000 |
21 |
5
Siersleben, Luisa (2000)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
03:11:15.000 |
22 |
6
Voß, Carlotta (2000)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
03:11:15.000 |
23 |
22
Schulz, Nora (1999)
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig - Juniorinnen
|
03:11:15.000 |
24 |
45
Schreber, Merle (2000)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
03:11:15.000 |
25 |
12
Wolfram, Vanessa (1999)
RG Team Thüringen-Sachsen-Anhalt
|
03:11:15.000 |
26 |
2
Nolden, Laurien (1999)
ROSE Team NRW - Juniorinnen
|
03:11:15.000 |
27 |
43
Schubert, Belinda (2000)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
03:11:15.000 |
dnf |
34
Stromberg, Madeleen (1999)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Mösch, Melina (2000)
Team Marcello/RaiKo/LV Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
42
Schoenemeyer, Lotta (1999)
WHEEL DIVAS
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
58
Barthelmes, Eva (1999)
Team Mangertseder powered by BRV/RLP/WRSV
|
00:00:00.000 |