Ergebnisse Juniorinnen

Tageswertung Rad-Bundesliga Luckau 05.07.2015

Fahrer/-innen Teams
Platzierung Name Zeit
1
48
Brauße, Franziska (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
01:41:35
2
13
Winkelblech, Monique (1997)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
01:41:35
3
21
Hofmann, Jenny (1997)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
01:41:35
4
63
Höfig, Sydney (1997)

BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen
01:41:35
5
89
Heeger, Jenny (1997)

Einzelfahrerin
01:41:35
6
31
Luttuschka, Larissa (1997)

BL - Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen
01:41:35
7
3
Rausch, Lina (1998)

BL - Team LV Niedersachsen Juniorinnen
01:41:35
8
61
Kuntz, Louisa (1997)

BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen
01:41:35
9
2
Neumann, Laura (1998)

BL - Team LV Niedersachsen Juniorinnen
01:41:35
10
64
Everts, Laura (1998)

BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen
01:41:35
11
12
Neumüller, Lisa (1997)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
01:41:35
12
66
Riffel, Christa (1998)

BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen
01:41:35
13
46
Lippert, Liane (1998)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
01:41:35
14
91
Bödecker, Nora (1997)

Einzelfahrerin
01:41:35
15
43
Peiker, Amelie (1997)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
01:41:35
16
92
Bödecker, Elisa (1997)

Einzelfahrerin
01:41:35
17
1
Ferreira, Joana (1997)

BL - Team LV Niedersachsen Juniorinnen
01:41:35
18
96
Dreier, Josefine (1997)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
01:41:35
19
11
Lief, Ann-Cathrin (1997)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
01:41:35
20
45
Seif, Isabell Linda (1997)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
01:41:35
21
67
Trauth, Silvia (1998)

BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen
01:41:35
22
52
Gerstäcker, Lena-Marie (1997)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig
01:41:35
23
90
Sterenborg, Jaimy-Ann (1997)

Einzelfahrerin
01:41:35
24
41
Nowak, Anna-Lena (1997)

MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
01:41:35
25
22
Stief, Romy (1998)

BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
01:41:35
26
14
Messinger, Michelle (1998)

BL - Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz
01:41:35
27
95
Badegruber, Anna (1997)

Einzelfahrerin
01:42:00
28
58
Lindner, Francis, Sophie (1998)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig
01:41:35
dnf
57
Rehde, Jana (1998)

Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig
ohne
dnf
93
Waskowski, Laura Ida (1997)

LV Berlin Juniorinnen
ohne



Gesamtwertung 2018

Männer Frauen U19 m U19 w
Fahrer Teams Nachwuchs

Ergebnisse

09.09.2017 – Bilster BergMänner | Frauen | U19 m | U19 w
03.09.2017 – GenthinU19 w
27.08.2017 – SauerlandMänner
26.08.2017 – RhönMänner | U19 m
23.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
22.07.2017 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
25.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2017 – LindenU19 m | U19 w
23.06.2017 – ChemnitzMänner | Frauen
18.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
17.06.2017 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
28.05.2017 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
21.05.2017 – GaimersheimFrauen | U19 w
14.05.2017 – ChemnitzMänner
01.05.2017 – FrankfurtU19 m
23.04.2017 – DürenMänner
18.09.2016 – DüsseldorfMänner | U19 m
11.09.2016 – Bilster BergFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
10.09.2016 – Bilster BergMänner
04.09.2016 – GenthinU19 w
07.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
06.08.2016 – CottbusMänner | Frauen
03.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m
02.07.2016 – LuckauU19 m | U19 w
24.06.2016 – StraufhainMänner | Frauen
12.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
12.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
11.06.2016 – AlbstadtU19 w
11.06.2016 – Ilsfeld-AuensteinFrauen | U19 m
05.06.2016 – KarbachFrauen | U19 m | U19 w
22.05.2016 – ChemnitzMänner
16.05.2016 – MerdingenFrauen | U19 w
13.05.2016 – Singen, Öschelbronn, Oberhausen-Rheinh., DudenhofenU19 m
01.05.2016 – EschbornU19 m
24.04.2016 – CadolzburgMänner | Frauen