Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
151
Klein, Lisa (1996)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
00:27:26.000 (210 P.) |
2 |
192
Banzer, Franziska (1996)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:28:01.000 (180 P.) |
3 |
152
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
00:28:03.000 (160 P.) |
4 |
202
Rodieck, Wiebke (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
00:28:25.000 (145 P.) |
5 |
188
Waskowski, Laura Ida (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:28:25.000 (133 P.) |
6 |
161
Mangertseder, Sofie (1996)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:28:43.000 (123 P.) |
7 |
181
Ebert, Michaela (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:28:45.000 (114 P.) |
8 |
191
Luttuschka, Larissa (1997)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:28:48.000 (106 P.) |
9 |
173
Lange, Alina (1996)
LV NRW
|
00:28:55.000 (99 P.) |
10 |
167
Süßemilch, Laura (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:29:06.000 (93 P.) |
11 |
216
Vogl, Lena (1996)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:29:06.000 (88 P.) |
12 |
203
Rodieck, Inga (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
00:29:07.000 (84 P.) |
13 |
206
Bödecker, Nora (1997)
Swiss-o-par
|
00:29:08.000 (80 P.) |
14 |
212
Dietrich, Johanna (1996)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:29:20.000 (76 P.) |
15 |
164
Nowak, Anna-Lena (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:29:28.000 (72 P.) |
16 |
165
Peiker, Amelie (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:29:28.000 (69 P.) |
17 |
166
Seif, Isabell Linda (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:29:47.000 (66 P.) |
18 |
163
Breitenfellner, Katja (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
00:29:59.000 (64 P.) |
19 |
201
Müller, Johanna (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
00:30:02.000 (62 P.) |
20 |
171
Schulz, Nina (1996)
LV NRW
|
00:30:06.000 (60 P.) |
21 |
182
Gerstäcker, Lena-Marie (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:30:10.000 (59 P.) |
22 |
186
Peters, Johanna (1996)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:30:10.000 (58 P.) |
23 |
154
Kuntz, Louisa (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
00:30:12.000 (57 P.) |
24 |
213
Höfig, Sydney (1997)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:30:23.000 (56 P.) |
25 |
183
Hillig, Patricia (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:30:39.000 (55 P.) |
26 |
174
Sterenborg, Jaimy-Ann (1997)
LV NRW
|
00:30:50.000 (54 P.) |
27 |
211
Turschner, Pauline (1996)
Einzelfahrerin
|
00:31:18.000 (53 P.) |
28 |
205
Bödecker, Elisa (1997)
Swiss-o-par
|
00:31:32.000 (52 P.) |
29 |
176
D'Ecclesiis, Lorella-Melina (1997)
LV NRW
|
00:31:40.000 (51 P.) |
30 |
172
Heeger, Jenny (1997)
LV NRW
|
00:31:48.000 (50 P.) |
31 |
185
Martin, Antonia (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
00:31:57.000 (49 P.) |
32 |
193
Kerndt, Paula (1996)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
00:32:06.000 (48 P.) |
33 |
153
Kipp, Pauline (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
00:32:06.000 (47 P.) |
34 |
155
Lief, Ann-Cathrin (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
00:33:34.000 (46 P.) |