Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
203
Rodieck, Inga (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:03:48.000 |
3 |
221
Schilling, Marlene (1996)
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich
|
02:06:28.000 |
4 |
188
Waskowski, Laura Ida (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
02:07:02.000 |
5 |
225
Schweinberger, Christina (1996)
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich
|
02:07:02.000 |
6 |
164
Nowak, Anna-Lena (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
02:07:08.000 |
7 |
181
Ebert, Michaela (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
02:07:13.000 |
8 |
191
Luttuschka, Larissa (1997)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
02:07:13.000 |
9 |
192
Banzer, Franziska (1996)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
02:07:13.000 |
10 |
226
Schweinberger, Kathrin (1996)
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich
|
02:07:13.000 |
11 |
212
Dietrich, Johanna (1996)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
02:07:13.000 |
12 |
165
Peiker, Amelie (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
02:07:29.000 |
13 |
216
Vogl, Lena (1996)
Einzelfahrerin
|
02:09:39.000 |
14 |
167
Süßemilch, Laura (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
02:09:39.000 |
15 |
161
Mangertseder, Sofie (1996)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
02:09:43.000 |
16 |
224
Amann, Melanie (1997)
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich
|
02:09:45.000 |
17 |
163
Breitenfellner, Katja (1997)
Mangertseder-WTB
|
02:09:45.000 |
18 |
152
Dietrich, Jacqueline (1996)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
02:09:57.000 |
19 |
186
Peters, Johanna (1996)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
02:11:01.000 |
20 |
172
Heeger, Jenny (1997)
LV NRW
|
02:14:58.000 |
21 |
182
Gerstäcker, Lena-Marie (1997)
Juniorinnen Girls Team Sachsen
|
02:20:58.000 |
22 |
202
Rodieck, Wiebke (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:20:58.000 |
23 |
206
Bödecker, Nora (1997)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:20:58.000 |
24 |
156
Metz, Bianca (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
02:20:58.000 |
25 |
201
Müller, Johanna (1996)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:20:58.000 |
26 |
204
Beudt, Sarah (1997)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:20:58.000 |
27 |
173
Lange, Alina (1996)
LV NRW
|
02:20:58.000 |
28 |
154
Kuntz, Louisa (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
02:20:58.000 |
29 |
153
Kipp, Pauline (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
02:20:58.000 |
30 |
174
Sterenborg, Jaimy-Ann (1997)
LV NRW
|
02:20:58.000 |
31 |
176
D'Ecclesiis, Lorella-Melina (1997)
LV NRW
|
02:32:00.000 |
32 |
175
Quassowski, Katharina (1997)
LV NRW
|
02:32:00.000 |
33 |
205
Bödecker, Elisa (1997)
Swiss-o-par
|
02:32:00.000 |
34 |
155
Lief, Ann-Cathrin (1997)
Team Baden/Rheinland-Pfalz powered by viking-sport.com/Rothaus
|
02:32:00.000 |
35 |
193
Kerndt, Paula (1996)
BL-STEVENS Juniorinnen Team Thüringen
|
02:32:00.000 |