Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:20:41.000 |
2 |
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:20:42.000 |
3 |
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:20:44.000 |
4 |
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:22:00.000 |
5 |
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:22:05.000 |
6 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:22:07.000 |
7 |
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:22:28.000 |
8 |
189
Vater, Erik (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:22:28.000 |
9 |
32
Westhoff, David (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:22:28.000 |
10 |
88
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:22:28.000 |
11 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:22:28.000 |
12 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:22:28.000 |
13 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:22:28.000 |
14 |
17
Hagen, André (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:22:28.000 |
15 |
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:22:28.000 |
16 |
190
Taebling, Paul (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:22:28.000 |
17 |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:22:28.000 |
18 |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:22:28.000 |
19 |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:22:28.000 |
20 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:22:28.000 |
21 |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:22:28.000 |
22 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:22:28.000 |
23 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
03:22:38.000 |
24 |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:23:23.000 |
25 |
117
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:23:23.000 |
26 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:23:23.000 |
27 |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:23:23.000 |
28 |
13
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:24:14.000 |
29 |
128
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:24:14.000 |
30 |
202
Thumfart, Luca (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
03:24:14.000 |
31 |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:24:14.000 |
32 |
99
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:24:32.000 |
33 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:25:55.000 |
34 |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:25:59.000 |
35 |
3
Gundall, Daniel (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:25:59.000 |
36 |
19
Kamlot, Tom (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:27:57.000 |
37 |
44
Pakalski, Henrik (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:27:59.000 |
38 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:32:01.000 |
39 |
48
Banzer, Johannes (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:32:01.000 |
40 |
45
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:32:01.000 |
41 |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:32:01.000 |
42 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:32:01.000 |
43 |
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:32:08.000 |
44 |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:32:09.000 |
45 |
89
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:32:29.000 |
46 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:32:29.000 |
47 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:32:29.000 |
48 |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:33:04.000 |
49 |
192
Onnecken, Jonas (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:33:05.000 |
50 |
156
Antkowiak, Jakob (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
03:36:30.000 |
51 |
49
Gehrmann, Max (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:36:30.000 |
52 |
172
Maas, Jan (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
03:37:31.000 |
53 |
38
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:37:31.000 |
54 |
142
Strobel, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:39:17.000 |
dnf |
4
Tomic, Goran (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
21
Olomek, Dominik (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
24
Lifka, Vincent Leon (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
25
Runst, Yannick (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
34
Globisch, Philip (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
41
Bröcher, Luca (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
52
Peter, Jannis (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
57
Beneke, Jan-Christoph (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Wehmeier, Tim (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Küster, Finn (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Obermann, Vitus (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
63
Pawlus, Franz (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
64
Kattanek, Jan (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
71
Schmid, Leander (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Barth, Julian (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Pilatus, Sebastian (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
107
Jehn, Justus (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
110
Zimmer, Niclas (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
119
Heese, Christoph (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
127
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
132
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
145
Haidl, Quirin (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Litkowski, Maciej-Marek (1999)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
158
Dik, Calvin (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Richter, Elias (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Löw, Johannes (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Kasterich, Konstantin (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
193
Bohla, Roger-Rüdiger (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Braun, Maximilian (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
203
Uhlig, Oscar (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |