Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
141
Sommer, Aaron (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:22:43.000 |
2 |
86
Benz, Pirmin (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:22:43.000 |
3 |
2
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:23:59.000 |
4 |
15
Brückner, Rico (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:24:58.000 |
5 |
71
Schmid, Leander (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:25:52.000 |
6 |
1
Märkl, Niklas (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:25:58.000 |
7 |
90
Weispfennig, Nils (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:26:06.000 |
8 |
8
Mayrhofer, Marius (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:26:34.000 |
9 |
7
Märkl, Lukas (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
03:26:34.000 |
10 |
74
Heiduk, Kim Alexander (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:26:35.000 |
11 |
146
Pecher, Anton (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:26:35.000 |
12 |
32
Westhoff, David (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:26:36.000 |
13 |
128
Bockelmann, Luca (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:26:37.000 |
14 |
129
Jung, Lennart (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
03:26:37.000 |
15 |
85
Einhaus, Nikolas (1999)
LV Baden
|
03:26:38.000 |
16 |
64
Kattanek, Jan (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
03:26:39.000 |
17 |
72
Lippmann, Axel (1999)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
03:26:39.000 |
18 |
188
Heinschke, Leon (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:26:39.000 |
19 |
148
Steigner, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:26:40.000 |
20 |
40
Stamm, Sebastian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:26:40.000 |
21 |
30
Knolle, Jon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:26:40.000 |
22 |
16
Röber, Dominik (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:26:49.000 |
23 |
33
Gießelmann, Michel (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:27:44.000 |
24 |
88
Hund, Philip (2000)
LV Baden
|
03:27:44.000 |
25 |
18
Reineck, Marian (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:27:44.000 |
26 |
5
Gärthöffner, Robin (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
24
Lifka, Vincent Leon (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
29
Hodapp, Johannes (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
31
Münstermann, Per Christian (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
39
Schmitz, Brune (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
43
Aschenbrenner, Michel (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
45
Wille, Markus (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
46
Hauspurg, Pascal (1999)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
50
Geßner, Jakob (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
51
Henkelmann, Milan (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
52
Peter, Jannis (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
99
Hahner, Mika Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
127
Grabowsky, Joe (1999)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
159
Dreier, Fabian (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
175
Rinke, Jan-Eric (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
187
Hollmann, Juri (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
16:35:44.000 |
26 |
231
Koopmann, Holger (1971)
Einzelfahrer
|
16:35:44.000 |
43 |
197
Butenschön, Julius (1999)
Einzelfahrer
|
16:39:06.000 |
44 |
172
Maas, Jan (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
16:39:52.000 |
44 |
173
Petry, Felix (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
16:39:52.000 |
46 |
147
Rietzler, Kilian (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
16:42:02.000 |
47 |
4
Tomic, Goran (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
13
Tömke, Pascal (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
19
Kamlot, Tom (1999)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
20
Werner, Franz (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
117
Raßmann, Frederik (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
132
Zankel, Jost (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
16:42:48.000 |
47 |
144
Gärtner, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
16:42:48.000 |
54 |
73
Henninger, Moritz (2000)
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
|
16:45:58.000 |
dnf |
3
Gundall, Daniel (1999)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
6
Kuhn, Jan (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
9
Neumann, Andre (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
12
Tarlton, Alexander (2000)
Team Wipotec RLP
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
22
Rautzenberg, Robin (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
23
Scharr, Johannes (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
25
Runst, Yannick (2000)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
35
Klein, Philip (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
36
Kulbe, Lars (2000)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
38
Schmitt, Simon (1999)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
54
Waldenmaier, Tom (2000)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
59
Wehmeier, Tim (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
60
Gabriel, Niklas (1999)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Küster, Finn (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
62
Obermann, Vitus (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
66
Schmiedeskamp, Linus (2000)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
100
Schmöller, Jan (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
101
Pilatus, Sebastian (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
104
Wüst, Julius (1999)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
105
Fritz, Julius (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Jakob, Jonas (2000)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Karrasch, Domenic (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
115
Biemann, Jan (1999)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Grote, Philipp (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
118
Wiemann, Enric (2000)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Meyer, Maximilian (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
131
Voß, Pepe (2000)
Paul Voss Development Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
142
Strobel, Julius (1999)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
143
Engelhardt, Felix (2000)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
155
Litkowski, Maciej-Marek (1999)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Benz-Kuch, Max (2000)
LV Berlin Junioren
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Dietrich, Dominik Darius (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
170
Kahase, Beraki (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
171
Löw, Johannes (2000)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Riegelsberger, Max (1999)
Team Pikon - Saarland
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
183
Kasterich, Konstantin (1999)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Timmermann, Franz (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
185
Leutert, Marcel (2000)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
199
Wolf, Aaron (2000)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |