Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
29
Fußnegger, Moritz (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:58:03.000 |
2 |
99
Kämna, Lennard (1996)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:58:03.000 |
3 |
30
Winter, Laurin (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:58:10.000 |
4 |
43
Schuchmann, Franz Leon (1996)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:58:10.000 |
5 |
2
Porzner, Manuel (1996)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:58:30.000 |
6 |
44
Mandrysch, John (1996)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:58:30.000 |
7 |
107
Koch, Christian (1996)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
02:58:30.000 |
8 |
58
Barnick, Jonas (1996)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:58:30.000 |
9 |
34
Reutter, Sven (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:58:30.000 |
10 |
137
Simonis, Niklas (1996)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:58:30.000 |
11 |
33
Redmers, Simon (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:58:30.000 |
12 |
8
Haller, Patrick (1997)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:58:34.000 |
13 |
15
Bokeloh, Jonas (1996)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:58:38.000 |
14 |
1
Schinnagel, Johannes (1996)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:58:38.000 |
15 |
19
Appelt, Leo (1997)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:58:38.000 |
16 |
36
Singer, Max (1997)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:58:38.000 |
17 |
158
Lendowski, Jeremy (1997)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
02:59:01.000 |
18 |
74
Hoffmann, Julius (1997)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
02:59:01.000 |
19 |
141
Tschernoster, Jan (1996)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:59:01.000 |
20 |
142
Schotten, Joshua (1996)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
02:59:01.000 |
21 |
86
Reiche, Steffen (1996)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:59:01.000 |
22 |
60
Henn, Luca (1997)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
23 |
64
Treubel, Pascal (1997)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
24 |
211
Ames, David (1996)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
02:59:01.000 |
25 |
57
Auer, Tim (1997)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
26 |
87
Derksen, Luke (1996)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:59:01.000 |
27 |
198
Adolphsen, Ole (1996)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:59:01.000 |
28 |
63
Hoffmann, Andreas (1996)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
29 |
10
Zimmermann, Georg (1997)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
02:59:01.000 |
30 |
45
Schubert, Erik (1996)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
02:59:01.000 |
31 |
189
Urnauer, Lauritz (1997)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
02:59:01.000 |
32 |
199
Becker, Tim (1996)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:59:01.000 |
33 |
90
Lübbers, Dorian (1997)
ROSE Team NRW
|
02:59:01.000 |
34 |
65
von Coelln, Lukas (1996)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
35 |
16
Fröse, Nils (1996)
LV Niedersachsen
|
02:59:01.000 |
36 |
32
Brausse, Georg (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
02:59:01.000 |
37 |
131
Bauer, Fabian (1996)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
02:59:01.000 |
38 |
226
Brähler, Fabian (1996)
RC 07 Fulda
|
02:59:01.000 |
39 |
203
Jurik, Niklas (1997)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:59:01.000 |
40 |
206
Van der Wardt, Jeremias (1997)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
02:59:01.000 |
41 |
62
End, Lukas (1996)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
02:59:01.000 |
42 |
225
Henkel, Joshua (1996)
RC 07 Fulda
|
02:59:10.000 |
43 |
31
Barke, Marco (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
52
Burchardt, Karl (1997)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
91
Pütz, Lennart (1997)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
95
Heming, Janek (1997)
ROSE Team NRW
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
103
Augustin, Hannes (1997)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
133
Brenner, Nico (1996)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
134
Dörrie, Marc (1997)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
135
Hamm, Henrik (1997)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
143
Müller, Viktor (1996)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
147
Homrighausen, Heiko (1997)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
170
Franz, Toni (1997)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
183
Cords, Ludwig (1997)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
200
Brück, Victor (1996)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
204
Küllmer, Philipp (1996)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
205
Rhode, Julian (1997)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
03:08:41.000 |
43 |
212
Valentini, Franco (1996)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
03:08:41.000 |
60 |
71
Petrovski, Andrej (1996)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
03:08:41.000 |
60 |
5
Hocheder, Michael (1996)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
6
Rößlein, Tobias (1996)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
7
Gindhart, Florian (1997)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
49
Magdeburg, Tobias (1997)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
51
Lintzel, Philip (1997)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
104
Becker, Alexander (1996)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
115
Dürre, Andi (1997)
B&W bike cases Cycling Team Düsseldorf
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
145
Peschges, Marcel (1996)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
146
Härtig, Jonas (1997)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
171
Müller, Jonas (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
177
Binay, Noah (1997)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
03:10:41.000 |
60 |
187
Lindenau, Paul (1996)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
03:10:41.000 |
dnf |
4
Geißenberger, Fabian (1996)
BL-Team Auto Eder Bayern
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
18
Schlenkrich, Jakob Cornelius (1996)
LV Niedersachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
37
Steimle, Jannik (1996)
LV Württemberg- Junioren BL Team
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
46
Jägeler, Robert (1996)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
50
Schmiedel, Sebastian (1997)
STEVENS Juniorenteam Thüringen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
61
Augenstein, Moritz (1997)
LV Team Rothaus Baden
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
72
Kaufmann, Johannes (1996)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
73
Hamm, Moritz Otto (1997)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
76
Nicolai, Lars (1996)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
79
Ziegler, Marcel (1996)
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
85
Grosser, Aaron (1996)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
93
Witte, Lars (1997)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
94
Domnick, Julius (1997)
ROSE Team NRW
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
106
Hähnel, Frederik (1996)
Landesverband Brandenburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
113
Peveling, Konstantin (1996)
B&W bike cases Cycling Team Düsseldorf
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
114
Aymans, Benjamin (1997)
B&W bike cases Cycling Team Düsseldorf
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
116
Jüngert, Oliver (1997)
B&W bike cases Cycling Team Düsseldorf
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
117
Münstermann, Kai Philipp (1996)
B&W bike cases Cycling Team Düsseldorf
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
129
Weinzheimer, Richard (1996)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
130
Asel, Joshua (1996)
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
144
Thurau, Sven (1996)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
149
Winkler, Jakob (1997)
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
156
Thiel, André (1996)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
157
Junge, Florian (1996)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
159
Malcharek, Moritz (1997)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
160
Schulz, Christopher (1997)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
161
Sommerfeld, Max (1997)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
162
von Maydell, Bruno (1997)
LV-Corratec-BL-Team Berlin
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
169
Franz, Paul (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
172
Witte, Reinhard (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
173
Ilic, Nicolas (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
174
Kunz, Philipp (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
175
Gerstner, Maximilian (1996)
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
184
Feth, Felix (1997)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
186
Kroll, Dominik (1997)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
188
Schröder, Raphael (1997)
BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
201
Echtermann, Leon (1997)
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
213
Schwöbel, Clemens (1996)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
215
Roth, Yannic (1997)
BIKE AID - Saarland Juniorteam
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
229
Böse, Alexander (1997)
RC 07 Fulda
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
230
Hahner, Fabian (1997)
RC 07 Fulda
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
231
Schenk, Niklas (1997)
RC 07 Fulda
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
232
Tegl, Lorenz (1997)
RC 07 Fulda
|
00:00:00.000 |